S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 12-15 | 39 | 0 | 3 | N2 | UUUNN | Details | |
1F | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12-23 | 39 | 3 | 1 | N1 | SNUSN | Details | |
33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 24-38 | 78 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
N | 2016-09-18 | 21:00 | (H) | Juventude | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2016-09-13 | 00:15 | (A) | Guarani | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2016-09-04 | 21:00 | (A) | Ypiranga-RS | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2016-08-27 | 20:30 | (H) | Boa Esporte | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2016-08-20 | 20:30 | (H) | Macaé | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2016-08-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Tombense | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2016-08-07 | 20:30 | (H) | Guaratinguetá | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2016-07-31 | 00:00 | (A) | Portuguesa | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2016-07-23 | 20:30 | (H) | Botafogo-SP | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2016-07-17 | 20:30 | (A) | Juventude | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2016-07-12 | 00:15 | (H) | Guarani | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2016-07-02 | 20:30 | (H) | Ypiranga-RS | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2016-06-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Boa Esporte | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2016-06-18 | 21:00 | (A) | Macaé | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2016-06-11 | 20:30 | (H) | Tombense | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2016-06-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Guaratinguetá | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2016-05-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Portuguesa | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2016-05-23 | 00:00 | (A) | Botafogo-SP | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2016-04-10 | 21:00 | (H) | Palmeiras | 1-2 | Grp.D | |||
S | 2016-04-03 | 23:30 | (A) | Ituano | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
U | 2016-03-31 | 22:00 | (A) | São Bernardo | 1-1 | Grp.D | |||
N | 2016-03-27 | 23:30 | (H) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 0-3 | Grp.D | |||
S | 2016-03-23 | 23:30 | (A) | Ponte Preta | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
N | 2016-03-19 | 22:30 | (H) | São Bento | 0-3 | Grp.D | |||
U | 2016-03-13 | 22:30 | (H) | Oeste | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
N | 2016-03-05 | 20:00 | (A) | Botafogo-SP | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
N | 2016-03-02 | 00:30 | (A) | São Paulo | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
N | 2016-02-25 | 23:30 | (A) | Santos | 4-1 | Grp.D | |||
S | 2016-02-20 | 20:00 | (A) | Capivariano | 1-2 | Grp.D | |||
S | 2016-02-17 | 23:30 | (H) | Linense | 3-1 | Grp.D | |||
U | 2016-02-14 | 22:30 | (H) | XV de Piracicaba | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
N | 2016-02-04 | 21:30 | (A) | Ferroviária | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
N | 2016-01-31 | 14:00 | (H) | Osasco Audax | 1-2 | Grp.D |