S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 61-33 | 82 | 2 | 4 | S3 | SUSSS | Details | |
32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 61-33 | 82 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | (H) | CD Mafra | - | SP34 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Tondela | - | SP33 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Porto B | 4-0 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 16:30 | (A) | Belenenses | 1-3 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-22 | 19:00 | (H) | Benfica B | 3-1 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 1-1 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-04-05 | 19:00 | (H) | AVS | 2-1 | SP28 | |||
U | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (A) | UD Leiria | 1-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Santa Clara | 0-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Académico | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (A) | UD Oliveirense | 0-1 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-02-28 | 21:15 | (A) | Leixões | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 16:30 | (H) | FC Penafiel | 3-2 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-02-18 | 16:30 | (A) | Feirense | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Länk Vilaverdense | 3-2 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 16:30 | (H) | Torreense | 2-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-01-21 | 19:00 | (A) | Marítimo | 3-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2024-01-15 | 19:45 | (A) | CD Mafra | 0-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2024-01-06 | 19:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-12-30 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Porto B | 2-3 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 16:30 | (H) | Belenenses | 5-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-12-09 | 19:00 | (A) | Benfica B | 2-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (A) | AVS | 0-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (H) | UD Leiria | 2-0 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-11-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Santa Clara | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (A) | Académico | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 12:00 | (H) | UD Oliveirense | 5-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-10-02 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Penafiel | 1-4 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Feirense | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 16:30 | (A) | Länk Vilaverdense | 1-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-08-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Leixões | 3-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-08-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Torreense | 3-0 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Marítimo | 1-2 | SP1 |