S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 19-31 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 19-31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-04-27 | 14:00 | (H) | Adana 1954 FK | 2-1 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Sebat Gençlikspor | 0-0 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Adliyespor | 0-2 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (A) | Sultanbeyli Bld. | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-04-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Siirt Ozel | 1-0 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Orduspor 1967 | 4-3 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (H) | Kestelspor | 1-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (A) | Mus Menderesspor | 0-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (H) | Elazig Karakocan | 2-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (A) | Çatalcaspor | 1-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (H) | Yildirim Belediyesispor | 0-2 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (A) | Balikesirspor | 2-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (H) | Bergama Belediyespor | 2-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-12-20 | 12:00 | (A) | Adana 1954 FK | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Sebat Gençlikspor | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (A) | Adliyespor | 0-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (H) | Sultanbeyli Bld. | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (A) | Siirt Ozel | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (H) | Orduspor 1967 | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (A) | Kestelspor | 2-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 13:00 | (H) | Mus Menderesspor | 1-2 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 13:30 | (A) | Elazig Karakocan | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-10-08 | 14:30 | (H) | Çatalcaspor | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Yildirim Belediyesispor | 3-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 14:30 | (H) | Balikesirspor | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-09-17 | 15:30 | (A) | Bergama Belediyespor | 2-2 | SP2 | |||
U | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 1-1 | SP1 |