S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 30-47 | 80 | 3 | 3 | U1 | UUSSU | Details | ||
33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 30-47 | 80 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
U | 2021-05-15 | 18:30 | (H) | Panetolikos | 2-2 | ||||
S | 2021-05-08 | 18:30 | (A) | Lamia | 0-2 | ||||
S | 2021-04-24 | 16:15 | (A) | Larissa | 0-1 | ||||
U | 2021-04-17 | 14:00 | (H) | Atromitos | 1-1 | ||||
U | 2021-04-10 | 16:15 | (A) | Apollon Smyrnis | 0-0 | ||||
S | 2021-04-03 | 16:15 | (H) | PAS Giannina | 2-1 | ||||
U | 2021-03-20 | 16:15 | (A) | Volos NFC | 0-0 | ||||
N | 2021-03-14 | 18:00 | (A) | Aris | 1-0 | SP26 | |||
N | 2021-03-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Larissa | 2-3 | SP25 | |||
N | 2021-02-27 | 16:15 | (A) | Apollon Smyrnis | 2-1 | SP24 | |||
N | 2021-02-21 | 16:15 | (A) | PAS Giannina | 1-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2021-02-14 | 16:15 | (H) | Volos NFC | 1-2 | SP22 | |||
N | 2021-02-07 | 16:15 | (A) | Olympiacos | 3-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2021-01-31 | 14:00 | (H) | AEK | 0-2 | SP20 | |||
N | 2021-01-26 | 16:15 | (H) | Asteras Tripolis | 0-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2021-01-23 | 18:30 | (A) | Panathinaikos | 2-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2021-01-17 | 16:15 | (H) | PAOK | 0-3 | SP17 | |||
U | 2021-01-10 | 16:15 | (A) | Atromitos | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2021-01-07 | 16:15 | (H) | Lamia | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2021-01-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Panetolikos | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2020-12-19 | 18:30 | (H) | Aris | 0-3 | SP13 | |||
S | 2020-12-12 | 16:15 | (A) | Larissa | 0-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2020-12-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Apollon Smyrnis | 0-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2020-11-29 | 16:00 | (H) | PAS Giannina | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2020-11-23 | 18:30 | (A) | Volos NFC | 1-4 | SP9 | |||
N | 2020-11-08 | 14:00 | (H) | Olympiacos | 0-2 | SP8 | |||
N | 2020-11-01 | 18:30 | (A) | AEK | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2020-10-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Asteras Tripolis | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2020-10-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Panathinaikos | 2-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2020-10-04 | 17:15 | (A) | PAOK | 3-0 | SP4 | |||
U | 2020-09-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Atromitos | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2020-09-20 | 17:15 | (A) | Lamia | 1-2 | SP2 | |||
U | 2020-09-12 | 17:00 | (H) | Panetolikos | 1-1 | SP1 |