S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 27-29 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
VF | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 23-27 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 50-56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2024-05-12 | 03:00 | (A) | Alianza FC | 2-0 | VF | |||
U | 2024-05-09 | 23:30 | (H) | Alianza FC | 1-1 | VF | |||
N | 2024-05-04 | 23:15 | (A) | Fuerte San Francisco | 2-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-05-01 | 23:30 | (A) | CD Dragón | 3-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-04-28 | 23:00 | (H) | CD FAS | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-04-24 | 23:30 | (H) | Platense Municipal | 0-0 | SP19 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 23:30 | (A) | Santa Tecla FC | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 23:00 | (H) | Jocoro FC | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2024-04-10 | 23:30 | (A) | CD Luis Angel Firpo | 5-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 23:00 | (H) | Isidro Metapán | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2024-03-31 | 02:30 | (A) | Municipal Limeño | 1-2 | SP13 | |||
N | 2024-03-27 | 22:30 | (A) | CD Águila | 3-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2024-03-24 | 22:00 | (H) | Alianza FC | 3-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2024-03-17 | 22:00 | (H) | Fuerte San Francisco | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
U | 2024-03-10 | 02:30 | (A) | CD FAS | 2-2 | SP10 | |||
U | 2024-03-06 | 22:30 | (H) | CD Dragón | 0-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2024-02-25 | 22:30 | (A) | Platense Municipal | 2-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 22:00 | (H) | Santa Tecla FC | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 22:00 | (A) | Jocoro FC | 0-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2024-02-07 | 22:30 | (H) | CD Luis Angel Firpo | 3-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2024-01-28 | 02:00 | (A) | Isidro Metapán | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2024-01-24 | 22:30 | (H) | CD Águila | 0-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2024-01-21 | 22:00 | (H) | Municipal Limeño | 0-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-01-15 | 01:00 | (A) | Alianza FC | 0-1 | SP1 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 22:00 | (A) | CD Dragón | 2-3 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-11-22 | 22:00 | (A) | Fuerte San Francisco | 0-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-11-19 | 22:00 | (H) | Santa Tecla FC | 2-2 | SP21 | |||
N | 2023-11-16 | 22:15 | (A) | CD Luis Angel Firpo | 3-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 22:00 | (H) | CD FAS | 0-2 | SP19 | |||
U | 2023-11-08 | 22:30 | (H) | Jocoro FC | 0-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2023-11-05 | 02:00 | (A) | Alianza FC | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-10-29 | 03:00 | (A) | Isidro Metapán | 2-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 23:00 | (H) | CD Águila | 1-2 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-10-20 | 02:00 | (A) | Municipal Limeño | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-10-08 | 23:00 | (H) | Platense Municipal | 2-2 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 23:00 | (H) | CD Dragón | 2-3 | SP22 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 23:00 | (A) | Santa Tecla FC | 2-3 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-09-20 | 23:30 | (H) | CD Luis Angel Firpo | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-09-17 | 03:00 | (A) | CD FAS | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-09-10 | 23:00 | (H) | Alianza FC | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
12 |