S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 31 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 70-31 | 71 | 0 | 4 | S2 | SUUSS | Details | |
HF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SSSN | Details | |
35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 86-35 | 78 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (A) | P. Brandão | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Pampilhosa | - | SP33 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (A) | SC Espinho | - | SP32 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Bustelo | 4-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Alba | 3-1 | HF | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (A) | RD Águeda | 0-1 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Oliveira do Bairro | 2-2 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (A) | ADC Lobão | 2-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Fermentelos | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-03-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Cesarense | 2-1 | VF | |||
S | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Cesarense | 0-5 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-03-17 | 16:30 | (A) | Fiães SC | 2-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 16:30 | (H) | Mansores | 1-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-03-03 | 16:30 | (A) | Alba | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 16:30 | (H) | Esmoriz | 3-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-02-18 | 16:30 | (A) | U. Lamas | 4-2 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 16:30 | (H) | Carregosense | 6-0 | 4R | |||
U | 2024-02-03 | 16:30 | (H) | JuveForce | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-01-28 | 16:30 | (A) | Canedo | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 16:30 | (H) | Estarreja | 3-0 | SP18 | |||
U | 2024-01-14 | 16:30 | (H) | P. Brandão | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
U | 2024-01-07 | 16:30 | (A) | Pampilhosa | 2-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-12-23 | 16:30 | (H) | Beira-Vouga | 7-0 | 3R | |||
U | 2023-12-17 | 16:30 | (H) | SC Espinho | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-12-10 | 16:30 | (A) | Bustelo | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 16:30 | (H) | RD Águeda | 5-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-11-26 | 16:30 | (A) | Oliveira do Bairro | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 16:30 | (H) | ADC Lobão | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 16:30 | (A) | Fermentelos | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 16:30 | (H) | Cesarense | 4-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (H) | Fiães SC | 3-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 16:30 | (A) | Mansores | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 16:30 | (H) | Alba | 3-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 16:30 | (A) | Esmoriz | 0-3 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-10-01 | 16:30 | (H) | U. Lamas | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 16:30 | (A) | JuveForce | 1-4 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 16:30 | (H) | Canedo | 5-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 18:00 | (A) | Estarreja | 3-4 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 35 | 29 | 0.83 | 35 | - | 2924 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 2 | 2705 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Stürmer | 33 | 17 | 0.52 | 31 | 2 | 2496 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 27 | 4 | 2466 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Stürmer | 31 | 7 | 0.23 | 20 | 11 | 1858 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 16 | 15 | 1553 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | 4 | 2308 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 2 | 2208 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Mittelfeld | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 16 | 12 | 1483 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Stürmer | 28 | 6 | 0.21 | 9 | 19 | 1081 | 2 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |