S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 43-34 | 83 | 2 | 2 | S1 | NNSNS | Details | |
32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 43-34 | 83 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Avia Swidnik | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 20:00 | (H) | Chelmianka Chelm | - | SP33 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Garbarnia | 0-1 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-05-19 | 13:00 | (H) | Wislanie Jaskowice | 0-2 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-05-15 | 17:00 | (A) | Karpaty Krosno | 0-2 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-05-10 | 19:55 | (H) | Star Starachowice | 0-3 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Czarni Polaniec | 1-0 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1-4 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 13:00 | (A) | Swidnik Maly | 2-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Podhale Nowy Targ | 0-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (A) | Wieczysta Krakow | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-03-30 | 13:00 | (H) | Wisloka Debica | 1-3 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Unia Tarnów | 2-3 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 18:00 | (H) | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Orleta Radzyn | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Sokol Sieniawa | 3-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2023-11-24 | 17:15 | (H) | KS Wiazownica | 2-3 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Avia Swidnik | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 13:00 | (A) | Chelmianka Chelm | 1-3 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Garbarnia | 3-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-10-28 | 12:00 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 0-0 | SP14 | ||||
S | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Karpaty Krosno | 4-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | Star Starachowice | 1-1 | SP12 | ||||
S | 2023-10-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Czarni Polaniec | 3-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0-2 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Swidnik Maly | 0-2 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (A) | Podhale Nowy Targ | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-09-09 | 19:55 | (H) | Wieczysta Krakow | 3-2 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-09-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Wisloka Debica | 0-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Unia Tarnów | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-08-23 | 17:00 | (A) | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-08-19 | 19:55 | (H) | Orleta Radzyn | 0-0 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-08-12 | 14:00 | (A) | Sokol Sieniawa | 0-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-08-06 | 17:30 | (A) | KS Wiazownica | 0-2 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 31 | 7 | 0.23 | 31 | - | 2750 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Abwehrspieler | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 1 | 2673 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | 5 | 2484 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 15 | 16 | 1403 | 5 | 1 | - | Details | ||
5. | Stürmer | 30 | 8 | 0.27 | 26 | 4 | 2120 | 2 | 1 | - | Details | ||
6. | Abwehrspieler | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 20 | 10 | 1732 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 29 | - | 2610 | 8 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 26 | 2 | 2200 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 4 | 2170 | 12 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Tor | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | - | 2340 | 3 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |