S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 35-40 | 104 | 4 | 3 | U1 | SUSNU | Details | |
38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 35-40 | 104 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
U | 2017-05-14 | 18:00 | (H) | CD Tudelano | 0-0 | SP38 | |||
N | 2017-05-07 | 18:30 | (A) | Osasuna B | 3-0 | SP37 | |||
S | 2017-04-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Valladolid B | 2-1 | SP36 | |||
U | 2017-04-23 | 12:00 | (A) | Lealtad | 2-2 | SP35 | |||
S | 2017-04-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Burgos CF | 4-2 | SP34 | |||
N | 2017-04-08 | 18:00 | (A) | Racing de Ferrol | 2-1 | SP33 | |||
S | 2017-04-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Pontevedra | 1-0 | SP32 | |||
N | 2017-03-26 | 12:00 | (A) | Celta de Vigo B | 3-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2017-03-19 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Palencia | 0-2 | SP30 | |||
N | 2017-03-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Racing Santander | 3-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2017-03-05 | (H) | Mutilvera | 3-2 | SP28 | ||||
U | 2017-02-26 | 18:15 | (A) | Guijuelo | 0-0 | SP27 | |||
U | 2017-02-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Caudal | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
U | 2017-02-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Arandina CF | 0-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2017-02-05 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Boiro | 2-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2017-01-29 | 16:30 | (A) | Coruxo | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2017-01-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Somozas | 0-1 | SP22 | |||
U | 2017-01-15 | 17:00 | (A) | Cultural Leonesa | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2017-01-08 | 17:00 | (H) | Izarra | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2016-12-18 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Tudelano | 0-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2016-12-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Osasuna B | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
N | 2016-12-04 | 12:00 | (A) | Valladolid B | 2-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2016-11-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Lealtad | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
U | 2016-11-20 | (A) | Burgos CF | 0-0 | SP15 | ||||
U | 2016-11-13 | (H) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | SP14 | ||||
N | 2016-11-06 | 17:00 | (A) | Pontevedra | 2-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2016-11-02 | 20:00 | (H) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2016-10-29 | 18:00 | (A) | CD Palencia | 0-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2016-10-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Racing Santander | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2016-10-16 | (A) | Mutilvera | 1-0 | SP9 | ||||
S | 2016-10-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Guijuelo | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
U | 2016-10-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Caudal | 2-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2016-09-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Arandina CF | 3-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2016-09-18 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Boiro | 0-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2016-09-11 | 18:00 | (H) | Coruxo | 1-0 | SP4 | |||
U | 2016-09-04 | 18:30 | (A) | Somozas | 1-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2016-08-26 | 21:00 | (H) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-3 | SP2 | |||
N | 2016-08-21 | 18:00 | (A) | Izarra | 2-0 | SP1 |