S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 95-10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | S4 | USSSS | Details | |
8.º | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 16-69 | 1 | 0 | 0 | N2 | NNSNN | Details | |
2.º | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 32-14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | S3 | SNSSS | Details | |
3.º | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8-18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | N1 | NSNSN | Details | |
2.º | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 44-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SNSSN | Details | |
8.º | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 28-42 | 8 | 0 | 0 | N5 | NNNNN | Details | |
78 | 40 | 9 | 29 | 223-171 | 16 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
N | 2024-05-18 | 13:00 | (H) | Louletano | 1-2 | SP9 | |||
N | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | (H) | Armacenenses | 2-4 | SP10 | |||
S | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | (A) | AABV | 0-6 | SP10 | |||
S | 2024-05-11 | 13:15 | (A) | Guia | 2-4 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-05-11 | 11:30 | (A) | Armacenenses | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | (H) | Ferreiras | 3-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-05-04 | 13:00 | (H) | Lusitano VRSA | 7-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | (H) | CB Tavira | 0-4 | SP7 | |||
S | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | (A) | Louletano | 1-5 | SP8 | |||
S | 2024-05-02 | 20:00 | (H) | Armacenenses | 3-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 19:30 | (H) | ADGG | 1-4 | SP7 | |||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Louletano | - | SP6 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-04-27 | 10:00 | (H) | SR 1º Janeiro | 1-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 13:00 | (A) | Ferreiras | 1-3 | SP6 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (H) | AEF João Moutinho | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 13:00 | (H) | CB Tavira | 0-7 | SP1 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 10:00 | (A) | Armacenenses | 0-2 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 10:00 | (H) | AABV | 3-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 19:30 | (H) | Louletano | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 10:15 | (H) | Guia | 9-0 | SP4 | |||
U | 2024-04-06 | 10:15 | (A) | Ferreiras | 3-3 | SP4 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (A) | Lusitano VRSA | 2-9 | SP3 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 10:30 | (H) | Louletano | 4-2 | SP3 | |||
U | 2024-03-21 | 20:15 | (A) | Armacenenses | 0-0 | SP2 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 17:30 | (A) | CB Tavira | 4-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2024-03-16 | 13:00 | (A) | ADGG | 2-2 | SP2 | |||
U | 2024-03-16 | 10:00 | (A) | SR 1º Janeiro | 2-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 10:00 | (H) | Ferreiras | 5-3 | SP1 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 10:00 | (A) | AEF João Moutinho | 0-3 | SP1 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 11:30 | (H) | Ferreiras | 7-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 11:30 | (A) | Armacenenses | 5-3 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 11:30 | (H) | Odiáxere | 1-3 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 11:30 | (A) | Farense | 1-3 | SP17 | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 11:30 | (H) | Louletano | 2-7 | SP17 | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 11:30 | (A) | AABV | 8-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 11:30 | (H) | Lusitano VRSA | 7-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 10:00 | (H) | Armacenenses | 2-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 17:30 | (A) | ADGG | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 10:30 | (H) | CB Tavira | 9-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 10:00 | (A) | NS Olhão | 7-0 | SP15 | |||
12 |