S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 79-22 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
3.º | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 64-21 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
7.º | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7-114 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
42 | 23 | 2 | 17 | 150-157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2009-06-06 | (A) | Eixense B | 1-5 | SP18 | ||||
S | 2009-05-30 | (H) | Vista Alegre | 8-1 | SP17 | ||||
S | 2009-05-23 | (A) | ARC Barroca | 1-3 | SP16 | ||||
S | 2009-05-16 | (H) | Pampilhosa | 6-1 | SP15 | ||||
S | 2009-05-09 | (A) | Alba B | 1-8 | SP14 | ||||
S | 2009-05-02 | (H) | A.D.R.E.P. | 5-3 | SP13 | ||||
U | 2009-04-18 | (A) | Gafanha | 3-3 | SP11 | ||||
S | 2009-04-04 | (H) | FC Bom-Sucesso Jun.D U12 | 6-1 | SP10 | ||||
S | 2009-03-28 | (H) | Eixense B | 3-0 | SP9 | ||||
S | 2009-03-21 | (A) | Vista Alegre | 0-4 | SP8 | ||||
S | 2009-03-14 | (H) | ARC Barroca | 6-4 | SP7 | ||||
S | 2009-03-07 | (A) | Pampilhosa | 2-5 | SP6 | ||||
S | 2009-02-28 | (H) | Alba B | 4-0 | SP5 | ||||
U | 2009-02-21 | (A) | A.D.R.E.P. | 2-2 | SP4 | ||||
S | 2009-02-07 | 01:00 | (H) | Gafanha | 2-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2009-01-31 | 01:00 | (A) | FC Bom-Sucesso Jun.D U12 | 1-9 | SP1 | |||
S | 2009-01-17 | 01:00 | (H) | Vista Alegre | 5-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2009-01-10 | 01:00 | (A) | Gafanha | 4-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2009-01-10 | 01:00 | (A) | A.D.R.E.P. | 11-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2009-01-03 | (H) | AD Valonguense | 0-3 | SP12 | ||||
N | 2009-01-03 | 01:00 | (H) | Pampilhosa | 2-7 | SP12 | |||
S | 2008-12-27 | (A) | Eixense | 0-1 | SP11 | ||||
N | 2008-12-27 | 01:00 | (A) | Eixense | 8-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2008-12-20 | (H) | Mourisquense | 3-1 | SP10 | ||||
N | 2008-12-20 | 01:00 | (H) | Fermentelos | 0-8 | SP10 | |||
S | 2008-12-13 | (A) | Alba | 2-5 | SP9 | ||||
N | 2008-12-13 | 01:00 | (A) | Oiã | 10-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2008-12-06 | (H) | FC Bom-Sucesso | 12-1 | SP8 | ||||
N | 2008-12-06 | 01:00 | (H) | ARC Barroca | 2-10 | SP8 | |||
S | 2008-11-29 | 01:00 | (A) | Vista Alegre | 2-5 | SP7 | |||
N | 2008-11-22 | 11:15 | (H) | A.D.R.E.P. | 0-8 | SP6 | |||
N | 2008-11-22 | (H) | Gafanha | 1-2 | SP6 | ||||
N | 2008-11-15 | (A) | AD Valonguense | 3-2 | SP5 | ||||
N | 2008-11-15 | 01:00 | (A) | Pampilhosa | 10-2 | SP5 | |||
S | 2008-11-08 | 01:00 | (H) | Eixense | 6-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2008-11-08 | 01:00 | (H) | Eixense | 0-10 | SP4 | |||
N | 2008-11-01 | (A) | Mourisquense | 2-1 | SP3 | ||||
N | 2008-11-01 | (A) | Fermentelos | 11-0 | SP3 | ||||
N | 2008-10-25 | 11:15 | (H) | Oiã | 0-9 | SP2 | |||
S | 2008-10-25 | (H) | Alba | 13-0 | SP2 | ||||
12 |