S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 71-37 | 30 | 4 | 1 | U1 | SSNSU | Details | |
FR | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 51-37 | 31 | 1 | 1 | S1 | SSNNS | Details | |
VF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 28-21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SSSSN | Details | |
29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 150-95 | 71 | 5 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Arsenal Maia | - | SP14 | Bilanz | ||
U | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Azeméis by Noxae | 4-4 | SP13 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Albufeira Futsal | 8-4 | SP12 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 21:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 10-7 | SP11 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 19:00 | (H) | ADR Retaxo | 3-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2024-03-27 | 18:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 4-7 | VF | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Nogueiró e Tenões | 3-4 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 20:00 | (H) | Vitória FC | 9-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 17:45 | (A) | Arsenal Maia | 2-5 | SP7 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | (H) | SC Barbarense | 4-3 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Azeméis by Noxae | 5-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Albufeira Futsal | 1-10 | SP5 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-4 | SP4 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 18:00 | (A) | ADR Retaxo | 2-8 | SP3 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 18:00 | (A) | ADR Retaxo | 4-5 | 4R | |||
U | 2024-01-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Nogueiró e Tenões | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Vitória FC | 1-5 | SP1 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 17:00 | (H) | SCC/FC Famalicão | 6-3 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 18:00 | (A) | SC Sabugal | 3-8 | 3R | |||
N | 2023-12-02 | 21:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira Redifogo Futsal | 4-3 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-11-27 | 22:30 | (H) | Nun´Álvares | 0-3 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 17:45 | (A) | Arsenal Maia | 2-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 22:00 | (H) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 7-4(Ver.) | 2R | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 19:30 | (H) | CD Póvoa | 10-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-10-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Nogueiró e Tenões | 4-4 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Amigos de Cerva | 2-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Dínamo Sanjoanense | 6-5 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 19:30 | (H) | Modicus Bruval | 7-3 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (A) | Marítimo | 5-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 21:00 | (H) | Macedense / Doolibar Soc Oleica | 8-5 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda-Redes | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 6 | 23 | - | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Universal | 29 | 22 | 0.76 | 25 | 4 | - | 8 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Flügelstürmer | 29 | 15 | 0.52 | 4 | 25 | - | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Guarda-Redes | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 22 | 6 | - | 5 | - | 2 | Details | ||
5. | Spielführer/Außenstürmer | 28 | 20 | 0.71 | 7 | 21 | - | 7 | 1 | - | Details | ||
6. | Flügelstürmer | 28 | 17 | 0.61 | 16 | 12 | - | 7 | 1 | - | Details | ||
7. | Flügelstürmer/Pivot | 28 | 28 | 1.00 | 9 | 19 | - | 7 | 1 | - | Details | ||
8. | Flügelstürmer | 27 | 16 | 0.59 | 19 | 8 | - | 9 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Pivot | 27 | 19 | 0.70 | 12 | 15 | - | 11 | 1 | - | Details | ||
10. | Flügelstürmer | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 5 | 22 | - | 6 | 1 | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |