S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 25-35 | 73 | 0 | 2 | N1 | USUSN | Details | |
VF | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 32-33 | 50 | 1 | 3 | N2 | NSUNN | Details | |
42 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 57-68 | 123 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
N | 2022-10-19 | 21:00 | (A) | Always Ready | 1-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2022-10-16 | 01:30 | (H) | Guabirá | 3-2 | SP23 | |||
U | 2022-10-13 | 02:00 | (A) | Blooming | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2022-10-09 | 21:00 | (H) | Universitario Sucre | 3-1 | SP21 | |||
U | 2022-10-04 | 21:00 | (A) | Atlético Palmaflor | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2022-10-01 | 21:00 | (A) | Nacional Potosí | 1-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2022-09-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Always Ready | 0-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2022-09-19 | 01:30 | (H) | Oriente Petrolero | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2022-09-11 | 21:00 | (A) | Independiente Petrolero | 3-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2022-09-08 | 21:00 | (H) | Real Tomayapo | 0-1 | SP16 | |||
N | 2022-09-06 | 00:00 | (A) | Jorge Wilstermann | 2-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2022-08-30 | 21:00 | (H) | Universitario de Vinto | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2022-08-27 | 01:30 | (A) | Bolívar | 3-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2022-08-23 | 21:00 | (A) | Real Santa Cruz | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2022-08-20 | 21:00 | (H) | The Strongest | 0-2 | SP11 | |||
N | 2022-08-16 | 01:00 | (A) | Aurora | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2022-08-06 | 23:15 | (A) | Guabirá | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2022-08-01 | 01:30 | (H) | Blooming | 3-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2022-07-28 | 00:00 | (A) | Universitario Sucre | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2022-07-22 | 01:00 | (H) | Atlético Palmaflor | 2-2 | SP5 | |||
U | 2022-07-16 | 21:30 | (H) | Nacional Potosí | 2-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2022-07-09 | 02:00 | (A) | Oriente Petrolero | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2022-07-06 | 00:15 | (H) | Independiente Petrolero | 3-2 | SP2 | |||
N | 2022-07-02 | 23:15 | (A) | Real Tomayapo | 2-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2022-06-02 | 02:30 | (A) | The Strongest | 4-0 | VF | |||
N | 2022-05-30 | 00:00 | (H) | The Strongest | 0-3 | VF | |||
U | 2022-05-21 | 23:15 | (A) | Independiente Petrolero | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2022-05-15 | 21:00 | (H) | Bolívar | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2022-05-11 | 00:00 | (A) | Universitario de Vinto | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2022-05-07 | 01:30 | (H) | Guabirá | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2022-05-01 | 01:30 | (H) | Real Tomayapo | 6-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2022-04-25 | 01:30 | (A) | Blooming | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2022-04-20 | 21:00 | (H) | Always Ready | 5-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2022-04-17 | 01:30 | (A) | Jorge Wilstermann | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2022-04-09 | 21:00 | (H) | Independiente Petrolero | 5-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2022-04-03 | 23:15 | (A) | Bolívar | 6-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2022-03-21 | 01:30 | (A) | Guabirá | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2022-03-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Universitario de Vinto | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2022-02-26 | 22:15 | (A) | Real Tomayapo | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2022-02-20 | 00:30 | (H) | Blooming | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
12 |