S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18-16 | 25 | 1 | 1 | U3 | USUUU | Details | |
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18-16 | 25 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 00:00 | (A) | Deportes Santa Cruz | - | SP30 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-13 | 00:00 | (H) | Curicó Unido | - | SP29 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 00:00 | (A) | Deportes Recoleta | - | SP28 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-29 | 00:00 | (H) | Unión San Felipe | - | SP27 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 00:00 | (A) | Santiago Wanderers | - | SP26 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-08 | 00:00 | (A) | Univ. Concepción | - | SP25 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 00:00 | (H) | Rangers de Talca | - | SP24 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 00:00 | (A) | Antofagasta | - | SP23 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | 00:00 | (H) | Temuco | - | SP22 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 00:00 | (A) | Barnechea | - | SP21 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 00:00 | (H) | Magallanes | - | SP20 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-31 | 00:00 | (A) | La Serena | - | SP19 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 00:00 | (H) | San Marcos Arica | - | SP18 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 00:00 | (A) | San Luis de Quillota | - | SP17 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | 00:00 | (H) | Deportes Limache | - | SP16 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 00:00 | (H) | Deportes Santa Cruz | - | SP15 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 02:00 | (A) | Curicó Unido | - | SP14 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 21:30 | (H) | Deportes Recoleta | - | SP13 | Bilanz | ||
U | 2024-05-16 | 01:00 | (A) | Deportes Limache | 2-2 | SP1 | |||
U | 2024-05-11 | 01:00 | (A) | Unión San Felipe | 2-2 | SP12 | |||
U | 2024-05-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Santiago Wanderers | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 23:30 | (H) | Univ. Concepción | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 02:30 | (A) | Rangers de Talca | 0-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Antofagasta | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2024-04-09 | 01:00 | (A) | Temuco | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2024-04-01 | 21:00 | (H) | Barnechea | 3-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2024-03-24 | 22:00 | (A) | Magallanes | 2-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2024-03-15 | 22:30 | (H) | La Serena | 2-4 | SP4 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 00:30 | (A) | San Marcos Arica | 2-0 | SP3 | |||
S | 2024-03-01 | 22:00 | (H) | San Luis de Quillota | 4-0 | SP2 |