S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 71-74 | 71 | 1 | 1 | U1 | NNUNU | Details | |
38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 71-74 | 71 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
U | 2024-05-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | SP38 | |||
N | 2024-05-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Roda | 2-0 | SP37 | |||
U | 2024-04-26 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Dordrecht | 3-3 | SP36 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 21:00 | (A) | FC Groningen | 3-0 | SP35 | |||
N | 2024-04-15 | 20:00 | (A) | Ajax B | 2-1 | SP34 | |||
N | 2024-04-05 | 20:00 | (H) | ADO Den Haag | 0-2 | SP33 | |||
S | 2024-03-29 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Eindhoven | 0-3 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 20:00 | (H) | Telstar | 1-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-03-15 | 20:00 | (A) | AZ Alkmaar B | 2-0 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-03-08 | 20:00 | (H) | De Graafschap | 1-2 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-03-04 | 20:00 | (A) | PSV B | 3-1 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-02-23 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Emmen | 2-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-02-19 | 20:00 | (A) | NAC Breda | 1-2 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-02-16 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Utrecht B | 2-4 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-02-10 | 16:30 | (H) | VVV-Venlo | 3-3 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-02-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Willem II | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-01-29 | 20:00 | (H) | TOP Oss | 1-2 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-01-12 | 20:00 | (H) | MVV | 5-2 | SP21 | |||
N | 2023-12-22 | 20:00 | (A) | Den Bosch | 3-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2023-12-15 | 20:00 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar B | 1-2 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-12-08 | 20:00 | (A) | De Graafschap | 2-3 | SP18 | |||
U | 2023-12-01 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Eindhoven | 2-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-11-24 | 20:00 | (A) | VVV-Venlo | 1-2 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-11-19 | 14:30 | (H) | Roda | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 14:30 | (A) | ADO Den Haag | 1-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-06 | 20:00 | (A) | TOP Oss | 1-8 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 12:15 | (H) | FC Groningen | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-10-20 | 20:00 | (A) | MVV | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-10-15 | 16:45 | (H) | NAC Breda | 2-3 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-10-06 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Dordrecht | 5-2 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-09-29 | 20:00 | (H) | PSV B | 3-4 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-09-22 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Utrecht B | 3-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 16:45 | (H) | Willem II | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-09-09 | 18:45 | (H) | Den Bosch | 3-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-09-01 | 20:00 | (A) | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-08-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Ajax B | 4-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-08-18 | 20:00 | (A) | Telstar | 2-3 | SP2 | |||
U | 2023-08-11 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Emmen | 2-2 | SP1 |