S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 32-44 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 32-44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
U | 2024-05-12 | 12:00 | (H) | Caudal | 1-1 | SP34 | |||
U | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Llanes | 0-0 | SP33 | |||
S | 2024-05-01 | 12:30 | (H) | Luarca CF | 3-0 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 18:00 | (A) | Avilés Stadium | 3-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (H) | UD Llanera | 0-3 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Praviano | 2-0 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Lealtad | 0-1 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-03-31 | 18:15 | (A) | Gijón Ind. | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (H) | UC Ceares | 0-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-03-17 | 12:30 | (H) | Urraca CF | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Tuilla | 3-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (H) | Sporting Gijón B | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Condal | 0-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Colunga | 2-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Real Titánico | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (H) | Barcia FC | 3-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 18:00 | (A) | L´Entregu CF | 2-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-01-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Caudal | 2-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (H) | CD Llanes | 2-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Luarca CF | 1-2 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (H) | Avilés Stadium | 0-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (A) | UD Llanera | 4-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-11-26 | 12:30 | (H) | CD Praviano | 1-2 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | 15:45 | (A) | Lealtad | 3-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Gijón Ind. | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (A) | UC Ceares | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (A) | Urraca CF | 2-0 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (H) | CD Tuilla | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-10-15 | 12:00 | (A) | Sporting Gijón B | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 12:30 | (H) | CD Condal | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-10-01 | 17:15 | (A) | CD Colunga | 0-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 12:00 | (H) | Real Titánico | 3-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (A) | Barcia FC | 0-2 | SP2 | |||
U | 2023-09-10 | 12:00 | (H) | L´Entregu CF | 1-1 | SP1 |