S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 59-16 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
8.º | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 30-20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | S2 | NNNSS | Details | |
29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 89-36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Vilarinho | - | SP22 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Estrelas de Fânzeres | - | SP21 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:00 | (A) | UDS Roriz | - | SP20 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 14:00 | (H) | Lavrense | - | SP19 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Penafiel | 0-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (H) | Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-05-01 | 10:00 | (A) | GRD Rans | 2-3 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 14:00 | (A) | Canelas 2010 | 3-6 | SP15 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Aliados Lordelo | 4-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 14:00 | (A) | S. Félix Marinha | 0-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Pedras Rubras | 9-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Vilarinho | 6-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 13:00 | (A) | Estrelas de Fânzeres | 1-5 | SP10 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (H) | UDS Roriz | 5-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Lavrense | 0-5 | SP8 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Penafiel | 4-0 | SP7 | |||
U | 2024-02-17 | 14:00 | (A) | Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia | 2-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (H) | GRD Rans | 4-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 13:00 | (H) | Canelas 2010 | 2-3 | SP4 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 14:00 | (A) | Aliados Lordelo | 1-0 | SP3 | |||
U | 2024-01-20 | 14:00 | (H) | S. Félix Marinha | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Pedras Rubras | 1-0 | SP1 | |||
S | 2023-12-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Leça FC | 3-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia | 0-6 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Dragon Force | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-12-02 | 14:00 | (H) | S. Félix Marinha | 2-3 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Padroense | 2-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 14:00 | (H) | Custóias FC | 4-0 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 13:00 | (A) | AD New Team 2011 | 2-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 0-6 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-11-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Senhora da Hora | 3-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-10-28 | 13:00 | (H) | Boavista | 3-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Sp. Cruz | 0-11 | SP1 |