S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5-6 | 16 | 0 | 1 | N1 | USUUN | Details | |
3.º | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 41-36 | 58 | 2 | 0 | N2 | UUUNN | Details | |
7.º | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 32-34 | 63 | 2 | 0 | N1 | UUUSN | Details | |
50 | 17 | 19 | 14 | 78-76 | 137 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
N | 2016-12-17 | 22:00 | (H) | Deportivo Capiatá | 0-3 | SP22 | |||
S | 2016-12-11 | 00:10 | (A) | River Plate | 2-4 | SP21 | |||
U | 2016-12-06 | 23:10 | (A) | Cerro Porteño | 2-2 | SP12 | |||
U | 2016-12-03 | 00:10 | (H) | General Caballero SC | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2016-11-25 | 22:00 | (A) | Rubio Ñú | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2016-11-20 | 22:00 | (H) | Olimpia | 2-1 | SP18 | |||
N | 2016-11-06 | 00:10 | (A) | Guaraní | 4-3 | SP17 | |||
N | 2016-10-31 | 01:10 | (H) | General Díaz | 0-1 | SP16 | |||
U | 2016-10-22 | 23:00 | (A) | Libertad | 0-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2016-10-15 | 23:00 | (H) | Nacional | 0-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2016-10-08 | 23:00 | (A) | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
U | 2016-10-02 | 22:20 | (A) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2016-09-28 | 02:45 | (A) | Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2016-09-21 | 01:45 | (H) | Atlético Nacional | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2016-09-15 | 21:15 | (A) | Sport Huancayo | 1-1 | 2F | |||
N | 2016-09-10 | 02:10 | (H) | River Plate | 2-6 | SP10 | |||
S | 2016-09-04 | 00:00 | (H) | Rubio Ñú | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2016-08-29 | (A) | General Caballero SC | 2-1 | SP9 | ||||
S | 2016-08-26 | 02:45 | (H) | Sport Huancayo | 1-0 | 2F | |||
U | 2016-08-18 | 23:30 | (A) | Jorge Wilstermann | 1-1 | 1F | |||
N | 2016-08-14 | 22:00 | (A) | Olimpia | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
U | 2016-08-11 | 02:00 | (H) | Jorge Wilstermann | 1-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2016-08-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Guaraní | 3-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2016-07-30 | 00:00 | (A) | General Díaz | 1-2 | SP5 | |||
S | 2016-07-24 | 01:15 | (H) | Libertad | 4-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2016-07-21 | 01:00 | (A) | Nacional | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2016-07-17 | 00:10 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2016-07-10 | 00:10 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 3-2 | SP1 | |||
N | 2016-05-20 | 23:00 | (H) | Rubio Ñú | 1-2 | SP22 | |||
N | 2016-05-15 | 01:10 | (A) | Guaraní | 2-1 | SP21 | |||
U | 2016-05-08 | 22:00 | (H) | General Caballero SC | 3-3 | SP20 | |||
U | 2016-05-07 | 23:00 | (A) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-2 | SP19 | |||
U | 2016-05-01 | 01:10 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 2-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2016-04-27 | 01:10 | (A) | General Díaz | 2-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2016-04-20 | 23:00 | (H) | Deportivo Capiatá | 3-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2016-04-16 | 23:00 | (A) | Nacional | 0-3 | SP15 | |||
S | 2016-04-12 | 22:00 | (H) | Libertad | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2016-04-06 | 01:00 | (A) | River Plate | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2016-04-02 | 01:00 | (A) | Olimpia | 6-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2016-03-19 | 22:00 | (A) | Rubio Ñú | 0-2 | SP11 | |||
12 |