S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GF | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | N2 | NNSNN | Details | |
Sieger | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 65-34 | 71 | 3 | 6 | S1 | SUUUS | Details | |
VF | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12-9 | 29 | 1 | 2 | N1 | NSSSN | Details | |
48 | 25 | 11 | 12 | 82-50 | 109 | 4 | 8 | - | - |
N | 2023-12-10 | 22:30 | (H) | Jorge Wilstermann | 0-2 | VF | |||
S | 2023-12-07 | 00:00 | (H) | Nacional Potosí | 1-0 | SP34 | |||
U | 2023-12-02 | 01:30 | (A) | Jorge Wilstermann | 1-1 | SP33 | |||
S | 2023-11-30 | 01:30 | (A) | Jorge Wilstermann | 1-2 | VF | |||
U | 2023-11-26 | 22:30 | (H) | Always Ready | 1-1 | SP32 | |||
U | 2023-11-23 | 20:00 | (A) | Vaca Díez | 2-2 | SP31 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 01:00 | (H) | Libertad Gran Mamoré | 8-0 | SP30 | |||
N | 2023-11-08 | 00:30 | (A) | Guabirá | 4-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 23:30 | (A) | Aurora | 0-3 | SP29 | |||
S | 2023-11-02 | 00:00 | (H) | Real Santa Cruz | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2023-10-27 | 02:30 | (H) | Guabirá | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2023-10-24 | 00:00 | (A) | Palmaflor | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 01:00 | (H) | Blooming | 1-0 | SP28 | |||
U | 2023-10-09 | 01:30 | (A) | Oriente Petrolero | 1-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2023-08-24 | 02:00 | (H) | Royal Pari FC | 3-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2023-08-13 | 23:30 | (H) | Real Santa Cruz | 4-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2023-08-10 | 01:00 | (H) | Aurora | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2023-08-06 | 23:30 | (A) | Real Tomayapo | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2023-07-29 | 23:30 | (H) | Palmaflor | 4-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2023-07-23 | 23:30 | (A) | Bolívar | 3-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2023-07-20 | 21:00 | (A) | Real Santa Cruz | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2023-07-17 | 23:30 | (H) | Independiente Petrolero | 2-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-07-10 | 01:30 | (A) | Universitario de Vinto | 1-3 | SP18 | |||
U | 2023-07-02 | 21:00 | (A) | Guabirá | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2023-06-28 | 02:00 | (A) | River Plate | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
N | 2023-06-24 | 21:00 | (A) | Nacional Potosí | 6-3 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-06-08 | 04:00 | (H) | Sporting Cristal | 1-2 | Grp.D | |||
S | 2023-06-04 | 23:30 | (H) | Jorge Wilstermann | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-05-29 | 21:00 | (A) | Always Ready | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-05-26 | 00:00 | (H) | Fluminense | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
S | 2023-05-21 | 02:00 | (H) | Vaca Díez | 4-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-05-14 | 21:00 | (A) | Libertad Gran Mamoré | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-05-10 | 23:30 | (H) | Guabirá | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-05-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Aurora | 2-2 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-05-03 | 04:00 | (A) | Sporting Cristal | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
S | 2023-04-29 | 02:00 | (A) | Blooming | 1-3 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-04-26 | 02:00 | (H) | Palmaflor | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2023-04-23 | 02:00 | (H) | Oriente Petrolero | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-04-19 | 00:00 | (A) | Fluminense | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
S | 2023-04-08 | 21:00 | (A) | Royal Pari FC | 0-2 | SP8 | |||
12 |