S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21-9 | 15 | 0 | 1 | N2 | SUSNN | Details | |
9.º | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 28-31 | 33 | 0 | 2 | S1 | USSNS | Details | |
30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 49-40 | 48 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (H) | CD Fátima | - | SP14 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (A) | Sacavenense | - | SP13 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-05-11 | 18:00 | (A) | Alcanenense | 4-3 | SP12 | |||
N | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Sintrense | 0-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Alcochetense | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
U | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Caldas SC | 0-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 12:00 | (A) | Nacional | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2024-04-05 | 20:45 | (A) | CD Fátima | 0-3 | SP7 | |||
N | 2024-03-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Sacavenense | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Alcanenense | 5-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Sintrense | 1-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Alcochetense | 3-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Caldas SC | 1-2 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Nacional | 1-0 | SP1 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Fátima | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Sacavenense | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Alcochetense | 3-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Caldas SC | 1-3 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Nacional | 2-2 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Alcanenense | 3-0 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Real SC | 2-2 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Sintrense | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Mafra | 1-4 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Fátima | 2-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Sacavenense | 4-2 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Alcochetense | 2-5 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Caldas SC | 0-3 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Nacional | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Alcanenense | 1-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Real SC | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-09-09 | 18:00 | (A) | CD Mafra | 1-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2023-09-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Sintrense | 1-2 | SP2 |