S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25-12 | 46 | 0 | 2 | N1 | USUSN | Details | |
13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25-12 | 46 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-10 | 00:00 | (H) | Everton | - | SP30 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 00:00 | (A) | Ñublense | - | SP29 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 00:00 | (A) | Univ. Católica | - | SP28 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 00:00 | (H) | Unión La Calera | - | SP27 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-29 | 00:00 | (A) | Deportes Iquique | - | SP26 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-25 | 00:00 | (H) | Huachipato | - | SP25 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 00:00 | (H) | Palestino | - | SP24 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 00:00 | (A) | Coquimbo Unido | - | SP23 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 00:00 | (H) | Cobreloa | - | SP21 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | 00:00 | (A) | O´Higgins | - | SP20 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-12 | 00:00 | (H) | Unión Española | - | SP7 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 00:00 | (H) | Colo-Colo | - | SP19 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 00:00 | (H) | Copiapó | - | SP18 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 00:00 | (A) | Audax Italiano | - | SP17 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 00:00 | (A) | Cobresal | - | SP16 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-10 | 00:00 | (H) | Municipal Puente Alto | - | 2R | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 00:00 | (A) | Everton | - | SP15 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 23:30 | (H) | Ñublense | - | SP14 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-05-18 | 23:30 | (H) | Univ. Católica | 1-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2024-05-14 | 01:00 | (A) | Unión La Calera | 1-3 | SP12 | |||
U | 2024-05-05 | 21:00 | (H) | Deportes Iquique | 2-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 21:00 | (A) | Huachipato | 0-4 | SP10 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 21:00 | (A) | Palestino | 2-2 | SP9 | |||
U | 2024-04-14 | 18:30 | (H) | Coquimbo Unido | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2024-04-08 | 02:00 | (A) | Unión Española | 0-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-03-31 | 23:00 | (A) | Cobreloa | 1-3 | SP6 | |||
U | 2024-03-25 | 23:00 | (H) | Cobresal | 2-2 | SP1 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 22:00 | (H) | O´Higgins | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 22:00 | (A) | Colo-Colo | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2024-03-04 | 23:00 | (A) | Copiapó | 1-3 | SP3 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 22:00 | (H) | Audax Italiano | 1-0 | SP2 |