S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 37-50 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
2.º | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 38-13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | S8 | SSSSS | Details | |
28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 75-63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | (A) | SC Rio Tinto | - | SP22 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | (H) | Lousada | - | SP21 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Porto | - | SP20 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (H) | ACDFC Calçada | - | SP19 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-05-11 | 13:00 | (A) | Dragon Force | 5-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-05-04 | 13:00 | (A) | AMCH Ringe | 0-2 | SP17 | |||
N | 2024-05-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Senhora da Hora | 3-4 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 11:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2024-04-25 | 11:00 | (H) | AD Constance | 2-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (H) | Boavista | 2-2 | SP14 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 14:00 | (A) | SC Campo | 4-3 | SP13 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 14:00 | (H) | SC Rio Tinto | 2-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 13:00 | (A) | Lousada | 0-2 | SP10 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 0-11 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (A) | ACDFC Calçada | 1-2 | SP8 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Dragon Force | 6-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 14:00 | (H) | AMCH Ringe | 1-4 | SP6 | |||
U | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Senhora da Hora | 2-2 | SP5 | |||
U | 2024-02-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Boavista | 11-2 | SP3 | |||
U | 2024-01-20 | 14:00 | (H) | SC Campo | 2-2 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 14:00 | (A) | AD Constance | 0-2 | SP1 | |||
S | 2023-12-30 | 14:00 | (H) | ISC Sobreirense | 9-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 14:00 | (A) | GDC Ferreira | 0-3 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (H) | Penamaior | 3-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 11:00 | (A) | GRD Rans | 1-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 14:00 | (A) | ASS Nevogilde | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (H) | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | 9-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 14:00 | (A) | Aliados Lordelo | 1-4 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Penafiel | 3-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-3 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (A) | ACDFC Calçada | 3-2 | SP1 |