S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3-2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | N1 | USUUN | Details | |
17.º | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 26-39 | 87 | 2 | 4 | S1 | NNNUS | Details | |
4F | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | U1 | SNSNU | Details | |
2R | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9-9 | 23 | 0 | 0 | S2 | UUNSS | Details | |
49 | 15 | 15 | 19 | 42-54 | 143 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
N | 2020-12-27 | 22:15 | (A) | Athletico Paranaense | 3-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2020-12-20 | 20:00 | (H) | Santos | 1-0 | SP26 | |||
U | 2020-12-14 | 00:30 | (H) | Fluminense | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2020-12-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Grêmio | 4-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2020-12-04 | 01:30 | (H) | Defensa y Justicia | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2020-11-30 | 22:00 | (H) | Ceará | 1-4 | SP23 | |||
U | 2020-11-27 | 01:30 | (A) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2020-11-22 | 20:00 | (A) | São Paulo | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
U | 2020-11-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Fortaleza | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2020-11-14 | 20:30 | (A) | Sport | 0-2 | SP21 | |||
N | 2020-11-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Palmeiras | 0-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2020-11-05 | 01:30 | (A) | Caracas FC | 0-0 | 2F | |||
U | 2020-11-02 | 00:30 | (A) | Goiás | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2020-10-29 | 01:30 | (H) | Caracas FC | 1-0 | 2F | |||
N | 2020-10-22 | 02:30 | (H) | Corinthians | 1-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2020-10-18 | 23:15 | (A) | Internacional | 2-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2020-10-10 | 22:00 | (H) | Flamengo | 1-2 | SP15 | |||
N | 2020-10-08 | 00:15 | (A) | Bahia | 3-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2020-10-05 | 01:30 | (A) | Atlético Mineiro | 4-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2020-09-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2020-09-24 | 02:30 | (H) | Botafogo | 0-0 | 4F | |||
N | 2020-09-20 | 21:00 | (A) | Coritiba | 1-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2020-09-18 | 00:00 | (A) | Botafogo | 1-0 | 4F | |||
S | 2020-09-14 | 01:30 | (A) | Botafogo | 2-3 | SP10 | |||
N | 2020-09-11 | 02:00 | (H) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2020-09-06 | 23:00 | (H) | Athletico Paranaense | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
U | 2020-09-03 | 02:30 | (A) | Santos | 2-2 | SP7 | |||
N | 2020-08-30 | 00:00 | (A) | Fluminense | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2020-08-27 | 02:30 | (A) | Goiás | 1-2(2-3 Elf.) | 3F | |||
U | 2020-08-23 | 21:00 | (H) | Grêmio | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2020-08-21 | 01:00 | (A) | Ceará | 0-3 | SP4 | |||
S | 2020-08-16 | 21:00 | (H) | São Paulo | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2020-08-14 | 01:00 | (H) | Sport | 2-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2020-07-03 | 01:00 | (H) | Madureira | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2020-06-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Macaé | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2020-03-15 | 22:00 | (H) | Fluminense | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2020-03-13 | 01:30 | (H) | Goiás | 0-1 | 3F | |||
U | 2020-03-08 | 20:00 | (A) | Volta Redonda | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2020-03-06 | 01:30 | (H) | ABC | 1-0 | 2F | |||
U | 2020-02-29 | 23:00 | (A) | Resende | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
12 |