SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15-18 | 918 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15-18 | 918 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 2024-04-21 | Grp.2 | Linares | (H) | Castellón | 0-1 | 89 | 8 89' | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-14 | Grp.2 | Linares | (A) | AD Ceuta | 4-0 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-07 | Grp.2 | Linares | (H) | Antequera | 0-1 | 11 | 7 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-03-31 | Grp.2 | Linares | (A) | Málaga | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-03-24 | Grp.2 | Linares | (H) | UD Melilla | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-16 | Grp.2 | Linares | (A) | Algeciras | 2-1 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-10 | Grp.2 | Linares | (H) | Real Murcia | 2-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-03 | Grp.2 | Linares | (H) | At. Sanluqueño | 1-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-25 | Grp.2 | Linares | (A) | CF Intercity | 1-3 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-02-18 | Grp.2 | Linares | (H) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-02-11 | Grp.2 | Linares | (A) | Granada B | 0-2 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2024-02-03 | Grp.2 | Linares | (H) | Córdoba | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-01-28 | Grp.2 | Linares | (A) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-0 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-20 | Grp.2 | Linares | (H) | Mérida | 2-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2023-12-17 | Grp.1 | Ponferradina | (A) | Barcelona B | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-25 | Grp.1 | Ponferradina | (H) | SD Tarazona | 0-1 | 33 | 7 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-18 | Grp.1 | Ponferradina | (A) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0-1 | 59 | 8 59' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-12 | Grp.1 | Ponferradina | (H) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-29 | Grp.1 | Ponferradina | (H) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-2 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-10-22 | Grp.1 | Ponferradina | (A) | Real Unión | 1-1 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-10-15 | Grp.1 | Ponferradina | (H) | Deportivo | 1-1 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-10-07 | Grp.1 | Ponferradina | (A) | Nàstic | 0-0 | 16 | 7 74' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-30 | Grp.1 | Ponferradina | (H) | Osasuna B | 2-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-09-09 | Grp.1 | Ponferradina | (H) | Sabadell | 1-1 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-03 | Grp.1 | Ponferradina | (A) | Sestao River | 0-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-27 | Grp.1 | Ponferradina | (H) | Celta de Vigo B | 2-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - |