SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 28-51 | 1539 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 28-51 | 1539 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 2024-05-18 | SP27 | FK Prepere | (H) | TJ Sokol Zivanice | 1-2 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2024-05-11 | SP26 | FK Prepere | (A) | FK Pardubice B | 2-1 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-05-04 | SP25 | FK Prepere | (H) | Ústí nad Labem | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-28 | SP24 | FK Prepere | (A) | SK Zápy | 5-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-20 | SP23 | FK Prepere | (H) | Sparta Kolín | 2-0 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-13 | SP22 | FK Prepere | (H) | Slovan Velvary | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-07 | SP21 | FK Prepere | (A) | Teplice B | 2-1 | 20 | 7 70' | R | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-03-30 | SP20 | FK Prepere | (H) | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 0-0 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-23 | SP19 | FK Prepere | (A) | SK Sokol Brozany | 2-0 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-16 | SP18 | FK Prepere | (H) | Chlumec Nad Cidlinou | 3-2 | 61 | 8 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-10 | SP17 | FK Prepere | (A) | Slovan Liberec B | 2-1 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2024-03-02 | SP16 | FK Prepere | (H) | FC Hradec Králové B | 0-2 | 32 | 7 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-11 | SP15 | FK Prepere | (H) | Mladá Boleslav B | 1-5 | 31 | 7 59' | - | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2023-11-04 | SP14 | FK Prepere | (A) | FK Jablonec B | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-28 | SP13 | FK Prepere | (H) | FK Baník Most - Sous | 1-3 | 26 | 7 64' | R | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-10-21 | SP12 | FK Prepere | (A) | TJ Sokol Zivanice | 1-1 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-14 | SP11 | FK Prepere | (H) | FK Pardubice B | 3-0 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2023-10-06 | SP10 | FK Prepere | (A) | Ústí nad Labem | 2-0 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-09-30 | SP9 | FK Prepere | (H) | SK Zápy | 1-1 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-22 | SP8 | FK Prepere | (A) | Sparta Kolín | 6-1 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-09-16 | SP7 | FK Prepere | (A) | Slovan Velvary | 1-1 | 73 | 8 73' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-09 | SP6 | FK Prepere | (H) | Teplice B | 2-0 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-01 | SP5 | FK Prepere | (A) | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 2-1 | 68 | 8 68' | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-08-26 | SP4 | FK Prepere | (H) | SK Sokol Brozany | 1-2 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-08-20 | SP3 | FK Prepere | (A) | Chlumec Nad Cidlinou | 2-1 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-08-12 | SP2 | FK Prepere | (H) | Slovan Liberec B | 2-3 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-06 | SP1 | FK Prepere | (A) | FC Hradec Králové B | 2-3 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | Q | - |