SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 29-51 | 2455 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 29-51 | 2455 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 2024-05-19 | SP29 | GD Ilha | (H) | Nazarenos | 2-3 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2024-05-12 | SP28 | GD Ilha | (A) | SL Marinha | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | |
N | 2024-05-05 | SP27 | GD Ilha | (H) | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 1-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
U | 2024-04-28 | SP21 | GD Ilha | (A) | Leiria e Marrazes | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
U | 2024-04-21 | SP26 | GD Ilha | (A) | Alqueidão da Serra | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2024-04-14 | SP25 | GD Ilha | (H) | GD Alvaiázere | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | |
N | 2024-04-06 | SP24 | GD Ilha | (A) | Caldas SC B | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2024-03-24 | SP8 | GD Ilha | (H) | Valeo Nazaré | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | |
N | 2024-03-17 | SP22 | GD Ilha | (H) | Bombarralense | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
N | 2024-03-03 | SP20 | GD Ilha | (H) | Sp. Pombal | 0-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | |
N | 2024-02-25 | SP19 | GD Ilha | (A) | Portomosense | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | |
N | 2024-02-18 | SP18 | GD Ilha | (H) | Vieirense | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
N | 2024-02-04 | SP17 | GD Ilha | (A) | União da Serra | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2024-01-28 | SP16 | GD Ilha | (H) | Guiense | 2-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | |
N | 2024-01-21 | SP15 | GD Ilha | (H) | Beneditense | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
N | 2024-01-14 | SP14 | GD Ilha | (A) | Nazarenos | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2024-01-07 | SP13 | GD Ilha | (H) | SL Marinha | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | |
S | 2023-12-23 | SP11 | GD Ilha | (H) | Alqueidão da Serra | 2-1 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | |
N | 2023-12-17 | SP12 | GD Ilha | (A) | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2023-12-03 | SP10 | GD Ilha | (A) | GD Alvaiázere | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
N | 2023-11-19 | SP9 | GD Ilha | (H) | Caldas SC B | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
N | 2023-11-12 | SP23 | GD Ilha | (A) | Valeo Nazaré | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
N | 2023-11-05 | SP7 | GD Ilha | (A) | Bombarralense | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
N | 2023-10-29 | SP6 | GD Ilha | (H) | Leiria e Marrazes | 0-3 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | |
N | 2023-10-22 | SP5 | GD Ilha | (A) | Sp. Pombal | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
U | 2023-10-15 | SP4 | GD Ilha | (H) | Portomosense | 4-4 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | |
N | 2023-10-08 | SP3 | GD Ilha | (A) | Vieirense | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
N | 2023-10-01 | SP2 | GD Ilha | (H) | União da Serra | 0-2 | 59 | 8 59' | - | - | - | - | |
N | 2023-09-24 | SP1 | GD Ilha | (A) | Guiense | 3-0 | 86 | 8 86' | R | - | - | - |