SP | SG | U | N | T | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0-0 | 7 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 0-0 | 7 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 2024-05-11 | F | GD Mata | (H) | Penamacorense | 0-4 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
U | 2024-05-04 | F | GD Mata | (A) | Penamacorense | 6-6 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | F | GD Mata | (H) | Penamacorense | 2-3 | - | R | - | - | - | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | F | GD Mata | (A) | Penamacorense | 3-4 | - | R | - | - | - | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | HF | GD Mata | (A) | ACD Ladoeiro B | 4-5 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | HF | GD Mata | (H) | ACD Ladoeiro B | 5-4 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | SP18 | GD Mata | (A) | Juventude Peso | 4-4 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2024-03-16 | SP17 | GD Mata | (H) | CB Oleiros | 4-4 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | SP16 | GD Mata | (A) | Carvalhal Formoso | 1-9 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | SP6 | GD Mata | (A) | NJ Proença-a-Nova | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | SP14 | GD Mata | (H) | GDAC Bouça | 6-4 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | SP13 | GD Mata | (A) | Alcaria | 3-6 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2024-02-10 | SP12 | GD Mata | (H) | Penamacorense | 5-5 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-03 | SP11 | GD Mata | (A) | Cariense | 1-3 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-27 | SP10 | GD Mata | (H) | ACD Ladoeiro B | 3-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | SP9 | GD Mata | (H) | Juventude Peso | 7-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-01-13 | SP8 | GD Mata | (A) | CB Oleiros | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | SP7 | GD Mata | (H) | Carvalhal Formoso | 5-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | SP15 | GD Mata | (H) | NJ Proença-a-Nova | 6-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2023-12-08 | SP5 | GD Mata | (A) | GDAC Bouça | 2-6 | - | R | - | - | - | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | F | GD Mata | (H) | Penamacorense | 7-5 | - | R | - | Q | - | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | SP3 | GD Mata | (A) | Penamacorense | 6-4 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | SP2 | GD Mata | (H) | Cariense | 3-1 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
U | 2023-11-04 | SP1 | GD Mata | (A) | ACD Ladoeiro B | 2-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-21 | SP4 | GD Mata | (H) | Penamacorense | 1-3 | - | R | - | - | - | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | SP3 | GD Mata | (A) | Cariense | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | SP2 | GD Mata | (H) | Juventude Peso | 9-2 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - |