SP | SG | U | N | T | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
35 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 0-0 | 14 | 21 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2024-05-26 | HF | Benfica | (H) | Nun´Álvares | 9-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
N | 2024-05-19 | SP4 | Benfica B | (A) | GROB | 7-3 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
N | 2024-05-11 | SP3 | Benfica B | (A) | Sporting B | 2-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-05-04 | SP12 | Benfica | (H) | Futsal Oeiras | 12-0 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x3 | - | ||
S | 2024-05-01 | SP10 | Benfica | (H) | Portela B | 7-0 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | SP25 | Benfica C | (H) | Milharado | 3-2 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-04-27 | SP11 | Benfica | (A) | Sporting B | 0-4 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
U | 2024-04-20 | SP24 | Benfica C | (A) | Vila Verde | 4-4 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | SP23 | Benfica C | (H) | Infantado | 3-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-13 | SP9 | Benfica | (H) | Torreense | 15-0 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x4 | - | ||
S | 2024-04-07 | SP22 | Benfica C | (A) | PSAAC | 4-5 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-03-24 | SP8 | Benfica | (A) | GROB | 0-8 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-03-17 | SP20 | Benfica C | (A) | Núcleo Sintra | 0-5 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x3 | - | ||
S | 2024-03-16 | SP7 | Benfica | (A) | Alenquer RC | 0-18 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | SP6 | Benfica | (H) | CF Sassoeiros | 2-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-03 | SP5 | Benfica | (A) | Futsal Oeiras | 0-13 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | SP4 | Benfica | (H) | Sporting B | 1-0 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-02-03 | SP2 | Benfica | (A) | Torreense | 0-7 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | SP1 | Benfica | (H) | GROB | 8-0 | - | - | - | Q x3 | - | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | SP12 | Benfica C | (A) | Milharado | 1-3 | TIT | - | R | - | Q x3 | - | ||
S | 2024-01-21 | SP13 | Benfica C | (H) | Alfornelos | 2-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | SP11 | Benfica C | (H) | Vila Verde | 6-0 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | SP10 | Benfica C | (A) | Infantado | 3-13 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-12-09 | SP9 | Benfica C | (H) | PSAAC | 4-3 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
S | 2023-12-08 | SP2 | Benfica | (H) | Sporting | 5-1 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | SP8 | Benfica C | (A) | Os Torpedos B | 1-5 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-11-26 | SP7 | Benfica C | (H) | Núcleo Sintra | 5-2 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x3 | - | ||
S | 2023-11-25 | SP7 | Benfica | (A) | São João de Deus | 0-3 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | SP6 | Benfica | (H) | Frassati | 10-0 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | SP1 | Benfica B | (A) | Sporting B | 1-4 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
U | 2023-11-05 | SP11 | Benfica B | (H) | SC Torres | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | SP10 | Benfica B | (A) | CF Sassoeiros | 1-3 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | SP3 | Benfica | (A) | Graça | 1-11 | - | - | - | Q x3 | - | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | SP2 | Benfica C | (H) | Pregança | 20-0 | - | - | - | Q x4 | - | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | SP2 | Benfica B | (A) | Academia Johnson | 0-12 | - | - | - | Q | - |