SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 0-0 | - | 22 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 0-0 | - | 22 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 2024-05-25 | SP19 | Amarante FC C | (H) | Maia Lidador B | 2-8 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2024-05-18 | SP18 | Amarante FC C | (A) | Nogueirense FC | 7-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-05-04 | SP16 | Amarante FC C | (A) | Boavista B | 4-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-05-01 | SP15 | Amarante FC C | (H) | Tirsense B | 1-8 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-27 | SP14 | Amarante FC C | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 8-0 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | SP13 | Amarante FC C | (H) | Gondomar SC | 0-5 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-04-13 | SP12 | Amarante FC C | (A) | Senhora da Hora B | 2-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-06 | SP11 | Amarante FC C | (A) | Paraíso SC Foz | 12-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-16 | SP9 | Amarante FC C | (A) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 3-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-09 | SP8 | Amarante FC C | (A) | Maia Lidador B | 11-2 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2024-03-02 | SP7 | Amarante FC C | (H) | Nogueirense FC | 0-7 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-02-24 | SP6 | Amarante FC C | (A) | Leixões | 5-3 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-02-17 | SP5 | Amarante FC C | (H) | Boavista B | 3-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-02-10 | SP4 | Amarante FC C | (A) | Tirsense B | 3-3 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-02-03 | SP3 | Amarante FC C | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 4-9 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2024-01-27 | SP2 | Amarante FC C | (A) | Gondomar SC | 12-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-01-20 | SP1 | Amarante FC C | (H) | Senhora da Hora B | 3-5 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
S | 2023-12-16 | SP9 | Amarante FC C | (A) | Monte Córdova | 1-3 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-12-02 | SP7 | Amarante FC C | (A) | Tirsense | 2-3 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-11-25 | SP6 | Amarante FC C | (H) | Freamunde B | 7-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
U | 2023-11-18 | SP5 | Amarante FC C | (A) | UD Lagoas | 3-3 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
S | 2023-11-11 | SP4 | Amarante FC C | (H) | GDC Ferreira B | 10-1 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
N | 2023-11-04 | SP3 | Amarante FC C | (A) | Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte | 5-1 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2023-10-28 | SP2 | Amarante FC C | (A) | UDS Roriz | 3-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-21 | SP1 | Amarante FC C | (H) | Lousada | 0-9 | - | - | - | - | - |