S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 38 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 85-26 | 114 | 5 | 6 | U1 | SNSSU | Details | |
38 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 85-26 | 114 | 5 | 6 | - | - |
U | 2017-12-10 | 23:00 | (H) | Defensor Sporting | 0-0(4-2 Elf.) | F | |||
S | 2017-12-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Racing | 4-0 | W | |||
S | 2017-11-25 | 21:00 | (A) | CA Cerro | 0-4 | W | |||
N | 2017-11-22 | 21:00 | (A) | River Plate | 2-1 | W | |||
S | 2017-11-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Plaza Colonia | 3-0 | W | |||
S | 2017-11-16 | 21:00 | (A) | Danubio | 0-2 | W | |||
S | 2017-11-11 | 22:00 | (H) | Juventud | 1-0 | W | |||
S | 2017-11-09 | 00:00 | (A) | Sud América | 2-3 | W | |||
S | 2017-11-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Defensor Sporting | 3-1 | W | |||
S | 2017-10-14 | 23:00 | (A) | Rampla Juniors | 1-4 | W | |||
S | 2017-10-07 | 23:00 | (H) | Fénix | 3-0 | W | |||
S | 2017-09-17 | 21:00 | (A) | Nacional | 0-2 | W | |||
S | 2017-09-10 | 00:00 | (H) | Montevideo Wanderers | 2-0 | W | |||
S | 2017-09-04 | 00:00 | (A) | Boston River | 0-1 | W | |||
S | 2017-08-26 | 23:30 | (H) | Liverpool Montevideo | 2-1 | W | |||
S | 2017-08-20 | 20:30 | (A) | El Tanque Sisley | 0-4 | W | |||
N | 2017-07-08 | 21:00 | (H) | Defensor Sporting | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2017-07-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Liverpool Montevideo | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2017-06-24 | 23:00 | (H) | Plaza Colonia | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2017-06-18 | 23:00 | (A) | El Tanque Sisley | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2017-06-10 | 23:00 | (H) | Rampla Juniors | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2017-06-06 | 01:30 | (A) | Boston River | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2017-05-28 | 00:00 | (H) | Fénix | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2017-05-14 | 20:30 | (A) | Racing | 1-3 | W | |||
N | 2017-05-07 | 23:00 | (H) | CA Cerro | 1-2 | W | |||
U | 2017-04-30 | 00:00 | (H) | River Plate | 1-1 | W | |||
U | 2017-04-22 | 21:00 | (A) | Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | W | |||
S | 2017-04-17 | 00:30 | (H) | Danubio | 1-0 | W | |||
S | 2017-04-09 | 00:00 | (A) | Juventud | 0-2 | W | |||
U | 2017-04-06 | 01:30 | (H) | Nacional | 1-1 | W | |||
S | 2017-04-01 | 22:00 | (H) | Sud América | 4-0 | W | |||
U | 2017-03-25 | 20:30 | (A) | Defensor Sporting | 2-2 | W | |||
S | 2017-03-20 | 00:00 | (H) | Rampla Juniors | 3-2 | W | |||
U | 2017-03-11 | 20:30 | (A) | Fénix | 2-2 | W | |||
S | 2017-02-25 | 21:00 | (A) | Montevideo Wanderers | 0-4 | W | |||
U | 2017-02-20 | 00:00 | (H) | Boston River | 0-0 | W | |||
U | 2017-02-11 | 21:00 | (A) | Liverpool Montevideo | 0-0 | W | |||
S | 2017-02-05 | 21:30 | (H) | El Tanque Sisley | 4-0 | W |