S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | Historie > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | Historie > | |
27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 25-26 | Historie > | |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2-1 | Historie > | |
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 16-4 | Historie > | |
21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 22-33 | Historie > | |
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1-3 | Historie > | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-6 | Historie > | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | Historie > | |
12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 40-9 | Historie > | |
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13-18 | Historie > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | Historie > | |
107 | 44 | 23 | 40 | 135-113 |
S | 2024-05-06 | 16:45 | (A) | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1-2 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-05-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Sepahan | 0-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-04-18 | 17:30 | (A) | Sanat Naft | 0-3 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-04-12 | 18:30 | (H) | Malavan FC | 1-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 17:30 | (A) | Gol Gohar | 0-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 16:15 | (H) | Paykan FC | 2-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-03-13 | 17:30 | (A) | Esteghlal Tehran | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-03-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Foolad FC | 4-2 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-02-28 | 14:45 | (A) | Zob Ahan | 0-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-02-21 | 14:45 | (H) | Tractor Club | 2-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2024-02-15 | 14:45 | (A) | Aluminium Arak | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2022-07-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Nova Iguaçu | 0-1 | Grp.7 | |||
S | 2022-07-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Pérolas Negras | 0-2 | Grp.7 | |||
N | 2022-07-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Oeste | 1-2 | Grp.7 | |||
U | 2022-06-25 | 20:00 | (A) | Santo André | 1-1 | Grp.7 | |||
N | 2022-06-19 | 21:00 | (H) | São Bernardo | 0-1 | Grp.7 | |||
S | 2022-06-11 | 21:00 | (A) | Paraná | 1-2 | Grp.7 | |||
U | 2021-06-20 | 21:00 | (H) | Ceará | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2021-06-17 | 00:00 | (H) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2021-06-14 | 01:30 | (A) | Bahia | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2021-03-15 | 00:00 | (H) | Ypiranga-RS | 4-2 | 1R | |||
N | 2019-08-03 | 16:00 | (A) | GE Brasil | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
U | 2019-07-31 | 00:15 | (A) | Figueirense | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2019-07-27 | 21:30 | (H) | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2019-07-24 | 02:30 | (A) | Londrina | 3-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2019-07-20 | 02:30 | (H) | Criciúma | 2-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2019-07-10 | 00:15 | (H) | Cuiabá | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2019-06-12 | 01:30 | (A) | Oeste | 3-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2019-06-09 | 01:30 | (A) | Sport | 3-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2019-06-01 | 02:30 | (H) | Bragantino | 0-2 | SP6 | |||
U | 2019-05-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2019-03-21 | 01:30 | (H) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2019-03-16 | 23:00 | (A) | Ponte Preta | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2019-03-09 | 01:00 | (A) | Ituano | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
U | 2019-03-02 | 01:00 | (H) | Ferroviária | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
S | 2019-02-23 | 20:30 | (H) | São Caetano | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2019-02-19 | 00:00 | (A) | Santos | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2019-02-13 | 23:30 | (A) | Avenida | 1-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2019-02-10 | 23:00 | (H) | Botafogo-SP | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
U | 2019-02-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Mirassol | 2-2 | Grp.C | |||
12 |