S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 49-51 | Historie > | |
33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 49-51 |
N | 2024-05-12 | 13:00 | (H) | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 0-1 | SP33 | |||
N | 2024-05-08 | 18:30 | (A) | Phonix Lubeck | 6-2 | SP12 | |||
N | 2024-05-03 | 19:00 | (A) | SV Meppen | 2-0 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 13:00 | (H) | TSV Havelse | 3-2 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-04-24 | 19:00 | (H) | VfB Oldenburg | 0-2 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Kilia Kiel | 1-1 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-04-14 | 13:00 | (H) | Phonix Lubeck | 1-1 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-04-10 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Teutonia Ottensen | 2-2 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | TuS BW Lohne | 1-2 | SP28 | |||
U | 2024-04-03 | 19:00 | (H) | SV Meppen | 0-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2024-03-31 | 13:00 | (H) | FC St. Pauli B | 2-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-03-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Eimsbütteler TV | 0-3 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 13:00 | (H) | SSV Jeddeloh | 4-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 0-3 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (A) | Hannover 96 B | 2-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (A) | Bremer SV | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-02-11 | 13:00 | (H) | Holstein Kiel B | 2-3 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-02-02 | 19:30 | (A) | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 14:30 | (H) | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-11-10 | 19:00 | (A) | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1-2 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (A) | TSV Havelse | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 13:00 | (H) | Kilia Kiel | 4-2 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-10-07 | 13:00 | (H) | TuS BW Lohne | 4-4 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 19:30 | (A) | FC St. Pauli B | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 13:00 | (H) | Eimsbütteler TV | 3-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-09-19 | 13:00 | (H) | Hannover 96 B | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-09-15 | 19:30 | (A) | SSV Jeddeloh | 2-0 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-09-01 | 18:00 | (A) | VfB Oldenburg | 0-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-08-26 | 13:00 | (H) | Bremer SV | 3-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-08-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Holstein Kiel B | 4-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-08-12 | 13:00 | (H) | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-08-06 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Teutonia Ottensen | 3-0 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-07-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 0-5 | SP1 | |||