S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 46 | 16 | 11 | 19 | 68-70 | 91 | 2 | 2 | S1 | USUNS | Details | |
46 | 16 | 11 | 19 | 68-70 | 91 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
S | 2024-04-27 | 13:30 | (H) | Blackpool | 3-2 | SP46 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Burton Albion | 3-2 | SP45 | |||
U | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Barnsley | 2-2 | SP44 | |||
S | 2024-04-09 | 20:45 | (A) | Bristol Rovers | 0-2 | SP40 | |||
U | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Lincoln City | 1-1 | SP43 | |||
N | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Bolton Wanderers | 5-2 | SP42 | |||
S | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Northampton Town | 1-0 | SP41 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Cambridge United | 4-0 | SP39 | |||
N | 2024-03-12 | 20:45 | (A) | Derby County | 2-1 | SP38 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-2 | SP37 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Carlisle United | 1-3 | SP36 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Shrewsbury Town | 2-3 | SP35 | |||
S | 2024-02-20 | 21:00 | (H) | Port Vale | 2-0 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Portsmouth | 4-1 | SP34 | |||
U | 2024-02-13 | 20:45 | (A) | Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | SP33 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Charlton Athletic | 2-0 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-02-06 | 20:45 | (A) | Stevenage | 0-1 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-02-03 | 13:30 | (A) | Oxford United | 1-1 | SP31 | |||
U | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Leyton Orient | 1-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-01-23 | 21:00 | (H) | Derby County | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Wigan Athletic | 1-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-01-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Exeter City | 3-2 | SP26 | |||
U | 2023-12-29 | 20:45 | (A) | Cheltenham Town | 2-2 | SP25 | |||
U | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Peterborough United | 2-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Wigan Athletic | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
U | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Lincoln City | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
U | 2023-12-12 | 21:00 | (H) | Oxford United | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Barnsley | 1-3 | SP21 | |||
S | 2023-11-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Carlisle United | 5-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-2 | SP19 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Shrewsbury Town | 3-2 | SP17 | |||
U | 2023-11-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Portsmouth | 2-3 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-10-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Fleetwood Town | 1-2 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Charlton Athletic | 4-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Leyton Orient | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-10-03 | 20:45 | (A) | Northampton Town | 3-1 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Burton Albion | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Blackpool | 4-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Bolton Wanderers | 2-1 | SP8 | |||
12 |