Hinspiel | Rückspiel | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(3-2) | 2-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(4-1) | 2-1 | 2-0 | ||||||
(4-0) | 2-0 | 2-0 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-2 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(0-1) | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-0 | 1-2 (3 Elf.-1) | ||||||
(5-2) | 1-0 | 4-2 |
Hinspiel | Rückspiel | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(3-1) | 1-1 | 2-0 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (3 Elf.-4) | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-1 | 0-0 (5 Elf.-3) | ||||||
(3-1) | 2-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(1-1) | 0-1 | 1-0 (5 Elf.-4) | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (4 Elf.-1) | ||||||
(0-1) | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(4-1) | 2-0 | 2-1 | ||||||
(3-1) | 1-1 | 2-0 | ||||||
(3-3) | 2-2 | 1-1 (2 Elf.-4) | ||||||
(3-4) | 1-1 | 2-3 | ||||||
(3-1) | 1-0 | 2-1 | ||||||
(3-0) | 0-0 | 3-0 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(0-2) | 0-0 | 0-2 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castanhal | 14 | 33 | 11 | 36 | |
2 | São Raimundo-RR | 14 | 28 | 11 | 29 | |
3 | Penarol-AM | 14 | 23 | 14 | 24 | |
4 | Galvez EC | 14 | 22 | 24 | 22 | |
5 | Fast Clube | 14 | 21 | 20 | 15 | |
6 | Ypiranga-AP | 14 | 13 | 22 | 13 | |
7 | GAS | 14 | 12 | 29 | 9 | |
8 | Atlético-AC | 14 | 14 | 35 | 7 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarany de Sobral | 14 | 24 | 16 | 28 | |
2 | 4 de Julho | 14 | 18 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Paragominas | 14 | 26 | 19 | 23 | |
4 | Moto Club | 14 | 20 | 19 | 21 | |
5 | Palmas | 14 | 19 | 17 | 18 | |
6 | Imperatriz | 14 | 14 | 17 | 17 | |
7 | Juventude-MA | 14 | 13 | 21 | 14 | |
8 | Tocantinópolis | 14 | 17 | 31 | 7 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABC | 14 | 30 | 13 | 28 | |
2 | Campinense | 14 | 23 | 12 | 25 | |
3 | América-RN | 14 | 25 | 20 | 22 | |
4 | Atlético Cearense | 14 | 22 | 20 | 21 | |
5 | Sousa | 14 | 16 | 18 | 16 | |
6 | Central | 14 | 13 | 17 | 15 | |
7 | Treze | 14 | 18 | 16 | 15 | |
8 | Caucaia | 14 | 20 | 51 | 9 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juazeirense | 14 | 18 | 9 | 27 | |
2 | Itabaiana | 14 | 22 | 13 | 26 | |
3 | Sergipe | 14 | 16 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | Retrô FC | 14 | 17 | 14 | 20 | |
5 | Atlético-BA | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |
6 | Bahia de Feira | 14 | 18 | 20 | 15 | |
7 | ASA | 14 | 12 | 22 | 12 | |
8 | Murici | 14 | 14 | 29 | 6 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aparecidense | 14 | 19 | 8 | 28 | |
2 | Nova Mutum | 14 | 18 | 11 | 27 | |
3 | União Rondonópolis | 14 | 21 | 15 | 24 | |
4 | Brasiliense | 14 | 22 | 14 | 21 | |
5 | Goianésia | 14 | 15 | 14 | 21 | |
6 | Porto Velho EC | 14 | 10 | 16 | 13 | |
7 | Gama | 14 | 13 | 18 | 12 | |
8 | Jaraguá | 14 | 6 | 28 | 5 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária | 14 | 24 | 5 | 33 | |
2 | Boa Esporte | 14 | 20 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Uberlândia | 14 | 21 | 15 | 23 | |
4 | Caldense | 14 | 26 | 19 | 21 | |
5 | Rio Branco de Venda Nova | 14 | 18 | 13 | 21 | |
6 | Rio Branco-ES | 14 | 17 | 22 | 15 | |
7 | CA Patrocinense | 14 | 9 | 22 | 7 | |
8 | Águia Negra | 14 | 13 | 41 | 7 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa | 14 | 20 | 12 | 24 | |
2 | Santo André | 14 | 16 | 13 | 21 | |
3 | Cianorte | 14 | 12 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | Bangu | 14 | 14 | 16 | 19 | |
5 | Inter de Limeira | 14 | 11 | 14 | 19 | |
6 | Boavista-RJ | 14 | 11 | 13 | 18 | |
7 | São Bento | 14 | 10 | 13 | 14 | |
8 | Madureira | 14 | 12 | 16 | 14 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joinville | 14 | 17 | 6 | 28 | |
2 | FC Cascavel | 14 | 27 | 17 | 27 | |
3 | Caxias | 14 | 15 | 13 | 18 | |
4 | Esportivo | 14 | 15 | 13 | 18 | |
5 | Juventus Jaraguá | 14 | 12 | 11 | 18 | |
6 | Marcílio Dias | 14 | 13 | 17 | 18 | |
7 | Aimoré | 14 | 15 | 18 | 12 | |
8 | Rio Branco-PR | 14 | 8 | 27 | 7 |
Qualifikation |
2 | Ingro Uberlândia | 11 G | |
3 | Pecel Castanhal | 9 G | |
4 | Raílson Penarol-AM | 8 G | |
4 | Olávio Atlético Cearense | 8 G |