28/04 | Grp.B | Retrô FC | 2-1 | Belo Jardim | ||||||
Grp.A | Serrano-PE | 2-0 | Santa Fé-PE | |||||||
27/04 | Grp.B | Ipojuca | 1-1 | América-PE | ||||||
Grp.A | Águia de Cumaru | 2-3 | Santa Cruz | |||||||
Grp.A | Náutico | 2-0 | Sete de Setembro-PE | |||||||
Grp.A | Jaguar | 0-1 | Porto-PE | |||||||
Grp.B | Sport | 6-1 | Centro Limoeirense | |||||||
21/04 | Grp.A | Santa Fé-PE | 0-0 | Jaguar | ||||||
Grp.B | América-PE | 0-4 | Retrô FC | |||||||
20/04 | Grp.A | Porto-PE | 0-1 | Náutico | ||||||
Grp.A | Sete de Setembro-PE | 2-1 | Águia de Cumaru | |||||||
Grp.B | Torres Brasil | 1-1 | Sport | |||||||
Grp.B | Central | 3-3 | Petrolina | |||||||
Grp.B | Centro Limoeirense | 1-2 | Ipojuca | |||||||
Grp.A | Íbis | 5-1 | Serrano-PE |
4/05 | Grp.B | Centro Limoeirense | 15:00 | Petrolina | ||||||
Grp.A | Santa Fé-PE | 20:00 | Íbis | |||||||
Grp.B | Torres Brasil | 20:00 | Central | |||||||
Grp.A | Porto-PE | 20:00 | Serrano-PE | |||||||
Grp.B | Belo Jardim | 20:00 | Ipojuca | |||||||
Grp.A | Sete de Setembro-PE | 20:00 | Jaguar | |||||||
5/05 | Grp.A | Santa Cruz | 20:00 | Náutico | ||||||
Grp.B | América-PE | 20:00 | Sport | |||||||
11/05 | Grp.A | Íbis | 02:00 | Porto-PE | ||||||
Grp.A | Náutico | 20:00 | Águia de Cumaru | |||||||
Grp.A | Jaguar | 20:00 | Santa Cruz | |||||||
Grp.B | Central | 20:00 | Centro Limoeirense | |||||||
Grp.B | Sport | 20:30 | Belo Jardim | |||||||
Grp.B | Petrolina | 21:00 | América-PE | |||||||
Grp.B | Ipojuca | 21:00 | Retrô FC | |||||||
12/05 | Grp.A | Serrano-PE | 20:00 | Sete de Setembro-PE | ||||||
18/05 | Grp.B | Centro Limoeirense | 15:00 | Torres Brasil | ||||||
Grp.B | Retrô FC | 15:00 | Sport | |||||||
Grp.A | Porto-PE | 20:00 | Santa Fé-PE | |||||||
Grp.B | Belo Jardim | 20:00 | Petrolina | |||||||
Grp.A | Sete de Setembro-PE | 20:00 | Íbis | |||||||
19/05 | Grp.A | Águia de Cumaru | 20:00 | Jaguar | ||||||
Grp.A | Santa Cruz | 20:00 | Serrano-PE | |||||||
Grp.B | América-PE | 20:00 | Central | |||||||
25/05 | Grp.B | Torres Brasil | 20:00 | América-PE | ||||||
Grp.A | Jaguar | 20:00 | Náutico | |||||||
Grp.B | Central | 20:00 | Belo Jardim | |||||||
Grp.B | Sport | 20:30 | Ipojuca | |||||||
Grp.B | Petrolina | 21:00 | Retrô FC |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Náutico | 3 | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Santa Cruz | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Jaguar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Porto-PE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Íbis | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | Serrano-PE | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |
7 | Sete de Setembro-PE | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
8 | Águia de Cumaru | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | |
9 | Santa Fé-PE | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Retrô FC | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Sport | 3 | 11 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Ipojuca | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Petrolina | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
5 | Torres Brasil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
6 | Central | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |
7 | América-PE | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
8 | Belo Jardim | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
9 | Centro Limoeirense | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Qualifikation |
Fase | Datum | Anstoßzeit | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Grp.B | Belo Jardim | Sehen | América-PE | 2024-04-13 | 20:00 | |
0 | Grp.B | Ipojuca | Sehen | Torres Brasil | 2024-04-13 | 21:00 | |
0 | Grp.B | Petrolina | Sehen | Torres Brasil | 2024-04-27 | 21:00 |
1 | Leandro Kauã Náutico | 3 G | |
3 | Jonathas Águia de Cumaru | 2 G | |
3 | Ivisson Retrô FC | 2 G | |
3 | Felype Petrolina | 2 G |