S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | Historie > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | Historie > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | Historie > | |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13-2 | Historie > | |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-12 | Historie > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | Historie > | |
30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 39-32 | Historie > | |
26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 28-38 | Historie > | |
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7-12 | Historie > | |
56 | 17 | 15 | 24 | 63-72 | Historie > | |
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14-17 | Historie > | |
56 | 27 | 15 | 14 | 85-57 | Historie > | |
23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 55-20 | Historie > | |
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13-19 | Historie > | |
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12-4 | Historie > | |
248 | 97 | 64 | 87 | 344-295 |
N | 2024-05-17 | 19:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-1 | SP34 | |||
N | 2024-05-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Benfica B | 2-3 | SP33 | |||
N | 2024-05-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Santa Clara | 2-0 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 16:30 | (H) | Nacional | 1-3 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (A) | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 12:00 | (H) | Académico | 1-0 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Penafiel | 3-0 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-03-29 | 12:00 | (H) | Feirense | 3-1 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-03-18 | 21:15 | (A) | Länk Vilaverdense | 1-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Leixões | 1-2 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-03-05 | 19:00 | (A) | Marítimo | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
N | 2018-11-07 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Riteriai | 0-3 | POff | |||
N | 2018-11-03 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Suduva | 1-4 | POff | |||
N | 2018-10-31 | 19:00 | (A) | FK Zalgiris | 2-0 | POff | |||
S | 2018-10-28 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Atlantas | 6-0 | POff | |||
S | 2018-10-24 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Palanga | 1-5 | SP28 | |||
S | 2018-10-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Lietava Jonava | 3-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2018-09-19 | 19:00 | (A) | FK Atlantas | 1-3 | SP25 | |||
U | 2018-08-29 | 19:00 | (A) | FK Riteriai | 2-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2018-08-25 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Atlantas | 2-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2018-08-04 | 12:00 | (A) | Lietava Jonava | 1-3 | SP20 | |||
N | 2018-07-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 2-0 | 1VR | |||
S | 2018-07-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Apollon Limassol | 1-0 | 1VR | |||
S | 2018-07-03 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Palanga | 2-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2018-06-19 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Riteriai | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2018-06-16 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Zalgiris | 0-1 | SP16 | |||
N | 2018-05-22 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Suduva | 3-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2018-05-16 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Palanga | 0-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2018-05-13 | 12:00 | (A) | Lietava Jonava | 0-2 | SP13 | |||
N | 2018-05-08 | 17:00 | (H) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 0-2 | SP12 | |||
U | 2018-05-03 | 19:00 | (A) | FK Atlantas | 0-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2018-04-29 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Riteriai | 0-2 | SP10 | |||
U | 2018-04-22 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Zalgiris | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2018-04-17 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Suduva | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2018-04-11 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Palanga | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2018-04-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Lietava Jonava | 4-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2018-03-31 | 12:00 | (A) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 0-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2018-03-14 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Atlantas | 0-2 | SP4 | |||
U | 2018-03-07 | 18:30 | (A) | FK Riteriai | 1-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2018-03-04 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Zalgiris | 0-0 | SP2 | |||
12 |