S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
6.º | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 35-25 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 38-28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Tigre Noir Ruyigi | 0-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Sports Dynamic | 0-3 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | LLB Academic | 0-0 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 15:30 | (A) | Flambeau du Centre | 2-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-04-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Musongati FC | 1-0 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 14:30 | (A) | Vital´O FC | 3-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-01 | 14:00 | (H) | AS Inter Star | 1-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (A) | Kayanza United | 2-2 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Telaviv FC | 2-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 14:00 | (A) | Moso Sugar | 1-2 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Rukinzo FC | 0-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-02-04 | 14:00 | (A) | Le Messager Ngosi | 2-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Olympic Star | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
U | 2024-01-24 | 14:45 | (H) | Bumamuru FC | 0-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 12:00 | (A) | Magara Young Boys | 0-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (H) | Magara Young Boys | 3-1 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-11-19 | 14:00 | (A) | Bumamuru FC | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 14:00 | (A) | Olympic Star | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 14:00 | (H) | Le Messager Ngosi | 1-2 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Vital´O FC | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Rukinzo FC | 1-2 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Moso Sugar | 1-3 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-10-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Musongati FC | 0-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-10-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Telaviv FC | 1-3 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Kayanza United | 2-0 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | AS Inter Star | Sehen | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-09-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Stade Malien | 3-1 | 1R | |||
N | 2023-09-17 | 18:30 | (A) | Stade Malien | 2-0 | 1R | |||
U | 2023-09-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Flambeau du Centre | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 13:00 | (A) | LLB Academic | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Sports Dynamic | 1-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-08-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Tigre Noir Ruyigi | 0-1 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R |
---|
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |