S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 62-35 | 61 | 0 | 5 | S1 | NSSNS | Details | |
34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 62-35 | 61 | 0 | 5 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Barcelona B | - | Grp.1 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (A) | CD Arenteiro | - | Grp.1 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Rayo Majadahonda | - | Grp.1 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Real Sociedad B | - | Grp.1 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-04-27 | 16:30 | (H) | SD Logroñés | 4-0 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Nàstic | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Lugo | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Osasuna B | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (A) | SD Tarazona | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 19:00 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2024-03-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Cultural Leonesa | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2024-03-09 | 19:00 | (H) | Ponferradina | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Sestao River | 4-0 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (A) | Real Unión | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Teruel | 3-3 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (A) | UE Cornellà | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2024-01-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Deportivo | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Sabadell | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2024-01-14 | 15:45 | (H) | Nàstic | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-01-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Lugo | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Fuenlabrada | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 20:00 | (H) | Cultural Leonesa | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (A) | SD Logroñés | 2-3 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (H) | Real Sociedad B | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Teruel | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Sestao River | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Sabadell | 4-2 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (A) | Osasuna B | 2-3 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Real Unión | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Deportivo | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Barcelona B | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 19:00 | (H) | CD Arenteiro | 4-3 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2023-09-09 | 21:30 | (H) | UE Cornellà | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 20:30 | (H) | SD Tarazona | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2023-08-27 | 21:30 | (A) | Ponferradina | 2-1 | Grp.1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 34 | 12 | 0.35 | 32 | 2 | 2775 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Stürmer | 33 | 10 | 0.30 | 25 | 8 | 2076 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 27 | 5 | 2219 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 30 | 1 | 2664 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Stürmer | 31 | 10 | 0.32 | 23 | 8 | 2037 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 1 | 2430 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 26 | 3 | 2320 | 3 | - | 1 | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 2 | 2257 | 10 | - | 1 | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 5 | 1886 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Stürmer | 25 | 6 | 0.24 | 24 | 1 | 2167 | 2 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |