S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4VR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | N1 | N | Details | |
3R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
1VR | 47 | 21 | 13 | 13 | 62-48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | U2 | SUSUU | Details | |
HF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
56 | 27 | 13 | 16 | 80-59 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
U | 2024-04-24 | 20:45 | (A) | Chorley | 0-0(4-2 Elf.) | 1VR | |||
U | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Bishop’s Stortford | 0-0 | SP46 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Gloucester City | 4-1 | SP45 | |||
U | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Alfreton Town | 0-0 | SP44 | |||
S | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (H) | South Shields | 2-0 | SP43 | |||
S | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Blyth Spartans | 2-3 | SP42 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Banbury Utd | 4-1 | SP41 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Spennymoor Town | 0-3 | SP40 | |||
S | 2024-03-12 | 20:45 | (A) | Scarborough Athletic | 0-2 | SP39 | |||
U | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Chester FC | 0-0 | SP38 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Hereford | 1-0 | SP37 | |||
N | 2024-02-27 | 20:45 | (H) | Darlington | 1-2 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Tamworth FC | 0-0 | SP36 | |||
N | 2024-02-20 | 20:45 | (H) | Peterborough Sports | 1-2 | SP35 | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Warrington Town | 0-3 | SP34 | |||
N | 2024-02-14 | 20:45 | (A) | Avro FC | 3-1 | HF | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Scunthorpe United | 0-1 | SP33 | |||
S | 2024-02-06 | 20:45 | (H) | Alfreton Town | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Buxton | 0-3 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-01-30 | 20:45 | (H) | Wythenshawe Town | 2-0 | VF | |||
U | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Rushall Olympic | 2-2 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-01-23 | 20:45 | (A) | King´s Lynn | 0-4 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Boston United | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
U | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Farsley Celtic | 0-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-01-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Southport | 0-3 | SP26 | |||
S | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Southport | 3-2 | SP25 | |||
N | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Chorley | 4-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2023-12-19 | 20:45 | (A) | Gloucester City | 3-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Brackley Town | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2023-12-12 | 20:45 | (A) | Farsley Celtic | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Macclesfield FC | 0-2 | 3R | |||
S | 2023-12-05 | 20:45 | (H) | Droylsden FC | 7-2 | 1R | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Banbury Utd | 0-1 | SP21 | |||
U | 2023-11-21 | 20:45 | (A) | South Shields | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Matlock Town | 2-0 | 2R | |||
S | 2023-11-14 | 20:45 | (H) | Blyth Spartans | 3-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Bishop’s Stortford | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-11-07 | 20:45 | (A) | Spennymoor Town | 1-2 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Barnet | 0-1 | 1R | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Chester FC | 0-1 | SP15 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abwehrspieler | 51 | 1 | 0.02 | 46 | 5 | 4193 | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Abwehrspieler | 50 | 4 | 0.08 | 48 | 2 | 4361 | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 49 | 7 | 0.14 | 49 | - | 4388 | - | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 49 | 3 | 0.06 | 49 | - | 4355 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 49 | 12 | 0.24 | 33 | 16 | 2707 | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Stürmer | 48 | 11 | 0.23 | 43 | 5 | 3985 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 45 | 7 | 0.16 | 41 | 4 | 3641 | - | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 44 | 0 | 0.00 | 44 | - | 3968 | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Stürmer | 44 | 3 | 0.07 | 42 | 2 | 3647 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 44 | 7 | 0.16 | 40 | 4 | 3412 | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |