S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 71-32 | 12 | 0 | 1 | S3 | SUSSS | Details | |
30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 71-32 | 12 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Lavrense | 0-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 14:30 | (H) | Paraíso SC Foz | 3-1 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Nogueirense FC | 3-5 | SP28 | |||
U | 2024-04-13 | 14:30 | (H) | Boavista | 2-2 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 19:15 | (A) | SC Salgueiros | 1-2 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-04-03 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Foz | 0-3 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Leixões | 1-2 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 0-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (H) | Dragon Force | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (A) | Vilanovense FC | 3-4 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Valadares Gaia | 3-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Varzim | 0-3 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (H) | SC Arcozelo | 5-0 | SP18 | |||
U | 2024-01-27 | 14:00 | (A) | Maia Lidador | 0-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 14:30 | (H) | Padroense | 3-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 14:30 | (H) | Lavrense | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (A) | Paraíso SC Foz | 1-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-12-21 | 21:00 | (H) | Nogueirense FC | 2-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-12-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Boavista | 2-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-12-10 | 18:00 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 2-3 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-12-02 | 14:30 | (H) | FC Foz | 0-2 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-12-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Valadares Gaia | 0-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (A) | Leixões | 0-3 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 14:30 | (H) | Rio Ave | 2-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-11-12 | 14:30 | (A) | Dragon Force | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 14:30 | (H) | Vilanovense FC | 6-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Varzim | 4-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-10-14 | 14:00 | (A) | SC Arcozelo | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Maia Lidador | 4-4 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Padroense | 0-5 | SP1 |