S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12-12 | 18 | 0 | 0 | N2 | SNSNN | Details | |
POff | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15-13 | 16 | 1 | 0 | U2 | SNSUU | Details | |
6.º | 31 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 46-37 | 80 | 1 | 4 | N1 | UUUSN | Details | |
Sieger | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | U1 | U | Details | |
1/8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SN | Details | |
48 | 20 | 15 | 13 | 77-64 | 123 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:30 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Warta Poznan | - | SP33 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 17:30 | (A) | Lech Poznan | - | SP32 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-05-05 | 17:30 | (H) | Radomiak Radom | 0-3 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Stal Mielec | 1-3 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 17:30 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw | 0-0 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-04-13 | 20:00 | (A) | RKS Raków | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
U | 2024-04-07 | 17:30 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-04-01 | 20:00 | (A) | Górnik Zabrze | 1-3 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 3-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 17:30 | (A) | Widzew Lodz | 1-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 20:00 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-02-25 | 17:30 | (A) | Korona Kielce | 3-3 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-02-22 | 21:00 | (H) | Molde | 0-3 | POff | |||
U | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-02-15 | 18:45 | (A) | Molde | 3-2 | POff | |||
S | 2024-02-09 | 20:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 0-1 | SP20 | ||||
N | 2023-12-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Cracovia Kraków | 2-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 2-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-12-14 | 18:45 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-0 | Grp.E | |||
U | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Lodzki | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-12-06 | 21:00 | (A) | Korona Kielce | 2-1(Ver.) | 1/8 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin | 0-3 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-11-30 | 21:00 | (A) | Aston Villa | 2-1 | Grp.E | |||
U | 2023-11-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Warta Poznan | 2-2 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-11-12 | 17:30 | (H) | Lech Poznan | 0-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-11-09 | 18:45 | (H) | Zrinjski Mostar | 2-0 | Grp.E | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 17:30 | (A) | Radomiak Radom | 0-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-02 | 21:00 | (A) | GKS Tychy | 0-3 | 1/16 | |||
N | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Stal Mielec | 1-3 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-10-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Zrinjski Mostar | 1-2 | Grp.E | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 17:30 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 4-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-10-08 | 17:30 | (H) | RKS Raków | 1-2 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-10-05 | 21:00 | (A) | AZ Alkmaar | 1-0 | Grp.E | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 20:00 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-09-27 | 20:00 | (A) | Pogon Szczecin | 3-4 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 17:30 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-09-21 | 18:45 | (H) | Aston Villa | 3-2 | Grp.E | |||
U | 2023-09-16 | 20:00 | (A) | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 17:30 | (H) | Widzew Lodz | 3-1 | SP7 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 47 | 2 | 0.04 | 39 | 8 | 3483 | 12 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 46 | 11 | 0.24 | 42 | 4 | 3714 | 15 | 1 | - | Details | ||
3. | Stürmer | 46 | 9 | 0.20 | 31 | 15 | 2570 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Stürmer | 43 | 6 | 0.14 | 41 | 2 | 3500 | 6 | - | 1 | Details | ||
5. | Stürmer | 43 | 3 | 0.07 | 7 | 36 | 1174 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 42 | 1 | 0.02 | 35 | 7 | 2786 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Stürmer | 38 | 13 | 0.34 | 29 | 9 | 2259 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 36 | 2 | 0.06 | 34 | 2 | 3093 | 8 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Tor | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 35 | - | 3210 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 35 | 3 | 0.09 | 33 | 2 | 3034 | 6 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |