S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11-12 | 25 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SSSUN | Details | |
POff | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | S1 | NSNS | Details | |
2VR | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | N1 | NSUN | Details | |
POff | 31 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 81-18 | 53 | 0 | 3 | U1 | SSSSU | Details | |
Sieger | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | U1 | U | Details | |
F | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
53 | 36 | 7 | 10 | 127-44 | 91 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 02:00 | (A) | Levski Sofia | - | POff | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 18:30 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | - | POff | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 02:00 | (A) | Cherno More | - | POff | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 18:00 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | - | F | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 18:30 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | - | POff | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-02 | 17:45 | (A) | Hebar | 0-5 | HF | |||
U | 2024-04-28 | 16:45 | (H) | Krumovgrad | 3-3 | POff | |||
S | 2024-04-24 | 17:45 | (H) | Hebar | 4-0 | HF | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 16:45 | (A) | Hebar | 0-3 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Arda Kardzhali | 2-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-04-11 | 17:45 | (A) | CSKA 1948 | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 19:15 | (A) | OFK Pirin | 0-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-04-03 | 18:30 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 5-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 15:30 | (A) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-2 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 16:45 | (H) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 6-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 16:45 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (H) | CSKA 1948 | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-29 | 16:30 | (H) | CSKA 1948 | 3-1 | VF | |||
S | 2024-02-26 | 16:30 | (A) | Beroe | 0-2 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-02-22 | 18:45 | (H) | Servette | 0-1 | POff | |||
S | 2024-02-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Cherno More | 3-1 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-02-15 | 21:00 | (A) | Servette | 0-0 | POff | |||
U | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (H) | CSKA 1948 | 1-1(4-2 Elf.) | F | |||
S | 2023-12-14 | 18:45 | (H) | Nordsjaelland | 1-0 | Grp.H | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 16:45 | (A) | CSKA Sofia | 0-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-12-06 | 16:30 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | 4-0 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 14:15 | (H) | Botev Vratsa | 5-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-11-30 | 21:00 | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 | Grp.H | |||
N | 2023-11-27 | 14:15 | (H) | Slavia | 2-3 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-11-22 | 12:30 | (A) | Balkan Botevgrad | 0-4 | 1/16 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Etar Tarnovo | 0-4 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-11-09 | 21:00 | (H) | Fenerbahçe | 2-0 | Grp.H | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 14:30 | (H) | Krumovgrad | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-11-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Slavia | 0-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 17:15 | (H) | Hebar | 3-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-10-26 | 18:45 | (A) | Fenerbahçe | 3-1 | Grp.H | |||
U | 2023-10-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 19:15 | (H) | OFK Pirin | 4-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-10-05 | 21:00 | (A) | Nordsjaelland | 7-1 | Grp.H | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 19:30 | (A) | Levski Sofia | 0-1 | SP12 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 45 | 14 | 0.31 | 42 | 3 | 3215 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 44 | 17 | 0.39 | 42 | 2 | 3667 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 44 | 2 | 0.05 | 25 | 19 | 2575 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Stürmer | 43 | 6 | 0.14 | 21 | 22 | 2012 | 9 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Abwehrspieler | 41 | 5 | 0.12 | 39 | 2 | 3389 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 41 | 1 | 0.02 | 35 | 6 | 2867 | 11 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Stürmer | 41 | 14 | 0.34 | 27 | 14 | 2262 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 40 | 4 | 0.10 | 39 | 1 | 3448 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Stürmer | 38 | 3 | 0.08 | 6 | 32 | 957 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 37 | 2 | 0.05 | 33 | 4 | 2939 | 6 | - | 1 | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |