S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-4 | 16 | 1 | 0 | U2 | SUU | Details | |
9.º | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 37-37 | 101 | 0 | 5 | U1 | NNSNU | Details | |
Sieger | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | S4 | SSSS | Details | |
36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 53-41 | 126 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Olímpico Montijo | - | SP30 | Bilanz | ||
U | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Vitória FC B | 1-1 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (A) | Comércio e Indústria | 5-0 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Pescadores | 5-0 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Comércio e Indústria | 2-2(4-2 Elf.) | HF | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Botafogo Cabanas | 2-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-04-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Alcochetense | 0-2 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Amora FC B | 2-0 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (H) | O Grandolense | 1-0 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Pescadores | 2-2(3-2 Elf.) | VF | |||
S | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (A) | GD Lagameças | 0-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 16:30 | (H) | Palmelense | 2-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 16:30 | (A) | GD Alfarim | 1-2 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-02-25 | 16:30 | (A) | União Banheirense | 2-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-02-18 | 16:30 | (H) | Oriental Dragon FC | 1-2 | SP17 | |||
N | 2024-02-11 | 16:30 | (A) | Charneca Caparica | 3-1 | SP16 | |||
N | 2024-02-04 | 19:30 | (A) | Olímpico Montijo | 2-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (H) | Alcochetense | 2-0 | 1R | |||
U | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Vitória FC B | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Comércio e Indústria | 1-3 | SP13 | |||
N | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Pescadores | 3-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Botafogo Cabanas | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Amora FC B | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (A) | O Grandolense | 2-2 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (H) | GD Lagameças | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 16:30 | (A) | Palmelense | 2-4 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (H) | GD Alfarim | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 16:30 | (A) | Alcochetense | 1-0 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-10-15 | 16:30 | (H) | União Banheirense | 0-0 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Oriental Dragon FC | 0-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Charneca Caparica | 4-0 | SP1 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Paio Pires FC | 3-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Estrela St. André | 0-3 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 16:00 | (H) | U. Santiago | 2-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (A) | Pinhalnovense | 0-2 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abwehrspieler | 35 | 2 | 0.06 | 35 | - | 3193 | 9 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Stürmer | 35 | 9 | 0.26 | 30 | 5 | 2727 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Abwehrspieler | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 31 | 1 | 2667 | 21 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Tor | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | - | 2760 | 3 | - | 1 | Details | ||
5. | Abwehrspieler | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 28 | 2 | 2571 | 4 | - | 2 | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 4 | 2249 | 8 | 1 | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 17 | 12 | 1531 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 11 | 18 | 1100 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Stürmer | 28 | 6 | 0.21 | 18 | 10 | 1444 | 11 | - | 1 | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 3 | 2063 | 11 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |