S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4VR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | N1 | N | Details | |
10.º | 46 | 15 | 18 | 13 | 63-60 | 107 | 4 | 2 | N1 | NUUUN | Details | |
4R | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
50 | 16 | 19 | 15 | 68-67 | 109 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
N | 2024-04-20 | 13:15 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 2-3 | SP46 | |||
U | 2024-04-18 | 20:45 | (A) | Halifax Town | 2-2 | SP39 | |||
U | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Oxford City | 0-0 | SP45 | |||
U | 2024-04-06 | 13:30 | (H) | Rochdale | 1-1 | SP44 | |||
N | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Altrincham | 1-0 | SP43 | |||
N | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (H) | AFC Fylde | 1-3 | SP42 | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-0 | SP41 | |||
U | 2024-03-16 | 13:30 | (H) | Chesterfield | 2-2 | SP40 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 2-0 | SP38 | |||
U | 2024-03-05 | 20:45 | (H) | Bromley FC | 0-0 | SP33 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Southend United | 1-1 | SP37 | |||
S | 2024-02-27 | 20:45 | (A) | Eastleigh | 1-2 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Kidderminster | 1-2 | SP36 | |||
U | 2024-02-20 | 20:45 | (A) | York City | 1-1 | SP35 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 1-3 | SP34 | |||
S | 2024-02-13 | 20:45 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-02-03 | 18:30 | (A) | Ebbsfleet United | 0-0 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Woking | 0-1 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-01-23 | 20:45 | (H) | Barnet | 2-0 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Hendon | 1-2 | 4R | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Dorking Wanderers | 0-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 2-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 1-3 | SP26 | |||
N | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Gateshead | 1-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 2-3 | SP24 | |||
U | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Mickleover | 3-3(4-2 Elf.) | 3R | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-4 | SP22 | |||
S | 2023-11-22 | 21:00 | (A) | Barnet | 1-4 | SP21 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Woking | 0-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Eastleigh | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Newport County | 2-0 | 1R | |||
U | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Altrincham | 2-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 3-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Rochdale | 3-4 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Altrincham | 0-1 | 4VR | |||
U | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-10-03 | 20:45 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-09-26 | 20:45 | (A) | Kidderminster | 1-2 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Oxford City | 4-0 | SP11 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tor | 47 | 0 | 0.00 | 47 | - | 4230 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Abwehrspieler | 47 | 0 | 0.00 | 46 | 1 | 4124 | 11 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Abwehrspieler | 47 | 6 | 0.13 | 41 | 6 | 3761 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 46 | 1 | 0.02 | 43 | 3 | 3877 | 14 | 1 | - | Details | ||
5. | Stürmer | 44 | 18 | 0.41 | 37 | 7 | 3383 | 9 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Abwehrspieler | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 35 | 3 | 3258 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | 1 | 2986 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Stürmer | 33 | 10 | 0.30 | 16 | 17 | 1581 | 8 | 1 | 1 | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 27 | 2 | 2434 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 4 | 2173 | 4 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |