S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 108-26 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
VF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
35 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 111-26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 12:00 | (H) | Las Palmas | - | VF | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Las Palmas | 0-3 | VF | |||
N | 2024-05-04 | 17:30 | (A) | Granada | 2-1 | SP34 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 17:30 | (H) | Séneca CF | 9-0 | SP33 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (A) | CD 26 de Febrero | 0-5 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 11:30 | (H) | Tomares | 4-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 12:30 | (A) | Córdoba | 0-4 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-03-27 | 12:00 | (H) | Sevilla | 0-2 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Almería | 1-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Cádiz | 4-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Málaga | 0-3 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-02-28 | 12:30 | (H) | CF Alhendin Balompié | 3-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Marbella FC | 1-4 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 17:30 | (A) | UCD La Cañada Atlético | 1-2 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 12:30 | (H) | Sporting Atletico Ceuta | 2-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-06 | 18:00 | (H) | UD Melilla | 7-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 17:00 | (A) | San Félix CF | 2-1 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-01-21 | 16:30 | (A) | Xerez | 2-2 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Calavera CF | 4-2 | SP18 | |||
U | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (H) | Granada | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Séneca CF | 0-5 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (H) | CD 26 de Febrero | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 17:00 | (A) | Tomares | 1-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 11:30 | (H) | Córdoba | 3-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 10:30 | (A) | Sevilla | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-11-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Almería | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 12:00 | (A) | Cádiz | 2-3 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-10-21 | 12:00 | (H) | Málaga | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-15 | 02:00 | (A) | CF Alhendin Balompié | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-10-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Marbella FC | 7-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 02:00 | (H) | UCD La Cañada Atlético | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 02:00 | (A) | Sporting Atletico Ceuta | 0-6 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 02:00 | (H) | San Félix CF | 3-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 02:00 | (A) | UD Melilla | 0-6 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 02:00 | (H) | Xerez | 3-2 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 02:00 | (A) | Calavera CF | 2-6 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Tor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |