S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GF | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-13 | 14 | 0 | 1 | N1 | SNNSN | Details | |
1.º | 27 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 57-27 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
33 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 63-40 | 14 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 00:00 | (A) | Polissya | - | SP30 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 00:00 | (A) | Dnipro-1 | - | SP29 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 10:00 | (H) | Dynamo Kyiv | - | SP28 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | (H) | Chornomorets | 3-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-04-30 | 14:30 | (A) | Chornomorets | 1-2 | SP12 | |||
S | 2024-04-25 | 11:00 | (A) | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-4 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 10:00 | (H) | Zorya | 2-0 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (A) | Vorskla | 7-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 10:00 | (H) | Rukh Vynnyky | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-03-29 | 12:00 | (A) | Obolon-Brovar | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-03-11 | 10:00 | (H) | Mynai | 3-2 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-03-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Kolos Kovalivka | 2-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 10:00 | (H) | Kryvbas | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (A) | PFC Oleksandriya | 0-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-12-13 | 15:30 | (A) | FC Porto | 2-0 | Grp.H | |||
S | 2023-12-08 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Veres | 3-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 10:00 | (H) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 2-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-11-28 | 12:00 | (H) | Royal Antwerp | 3-1 | Grp.H | |||
S | 2023-11-23 | 11:00 | (H) | Polissya | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (H) | Dnipro-1 | 4-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-11-07 | 12:00 | (H) | Barcelona | 0-3 | Grp.H | |||
N | 2023-11-02 | 12:00 | (A) | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-10-25 | 14:00 | (A) | Barcelona | 2-0 | Grp.H | |||
S | 2023-10-20 | 12:00 | (H) | LNZ Cherkasy | 3-1 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-10-08 | 13:00 | (A) | Zorya | 1-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-10-04 | 12:00 | (A) | Royal Antwerp | 1-2 | Grp.H | |||
S | 2023-09-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Vorskla | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-09-22 | 11:00 | (A) | Rukh Vynnyky | 0-2 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-09-19 | 13:00 | FC Porto | 1-4 | Grp.H | ||||
S | 2023-09-15 | 10:00 | (H) | Obolon-Brovar | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-09-01 | 11:00 | (A) | Mynai | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Kolos Kovalivka | 0-3 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-08-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Kryvbas | 1-4 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-08-11 | 10:00 | (H) | PFC Oleksandriya | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-08-04 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Veres | 0-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-07-28 | 10:00 | (A) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 2-3 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abwehrspieler | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - | 540 | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - | 493 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - | 491 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Mittelfeld | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 6 | - | 460 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 4 | 175 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Abwehrspieler | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 2 | 276 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Stürmer | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 1 | 4 | 239 | - | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 2 | 209 | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Mittelfeld | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 5 | 105 | - | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 360 | 2 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |