S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
HF | 39 | 29 | 4 | 6 | 126-33 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
VF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
44 | 32 | 5 | 7 | 134-39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2024-05-01 | 20:30 | (H) | West Auckland Town | 0-1 | HF | |||
S | 2024-04-22 | 20:30 | (A) | Northallerton Town | 0-3 | W | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Birtley Town | 0-2 | W | |||
N | 2024-04-17 | 20:30 | (A) | Heaton Stannington | 2-1 | W | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Birtley Town | 3-0 | W | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Guisborough Town | 2-1 | W | |||
S | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Bishop Auckland | 1-3 | W | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (H) | North Shields FC | 4-0 | W | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Crook Town AFC | 4-0 | W | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Heaton Stannington | 4-1 | W | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Newcastle Benfield | 1-4 | W | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Seaham Red Star | 4-0 | W | |||
S | 2024-02-20 | 20:30 | (H) | West Allotment | 4-1 | W | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Whitley Bay | 0-6 | W | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Carlisle City | 6-1 | W | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Whickham FC | 3-5 | W | |||
S | 2024-01-30 | 20:30 | (A) | Sunderland RCA | 0-6 | W | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Tow Law Town | 9-1 | W | |||
N | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Penrith AFC | 3-2 | W | |||
S | 2024-01-10 | 20:30 | (A) | Crook Town AFC | 0-1 | W | |||
N | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Bishop Auckland | 1-5 | W | |||
S | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Redcar Athletic | 0-3 | W | |||
U | 2023-12-19 | 20:30 | (H) | Crook Town AFC | 1-1(3-4 Elf.) | VF | |||
N | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (H) | West Auckland Town | 0-3 | W | |||
U | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Redcar Athletic | 1-1 | W | |||
S | 2023-11-21 | 20:30 | (H) | Norton & Stockton Ancients | 2-0 | 2R | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Boro Rangers | 2-3 | W | |||
U | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Guisborough Town | 1-1 | W | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Newcastle Benfield | 4-0 | W | |||
S | 2023-10-10 | 20:30 | (H) | Jarrow FC | 2-1 | 1R | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Seaham Red Star | 0-4 | W | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Whitley Bay | 4-0 | W | |||
S | 2023-09-26 | 20:45 | (H) | Penrith AFC | 6-0 | W | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Boro Rangers | 3-1 | W | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Carlisle City | 0-6 | W | |||
S | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Whickham FC | 3-0 | W | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Tow Law Town | 1-5 | W | |||
N | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (A) | West Auckland Town | 4-0 | VR | |||
S | 2023-08-15 | 20:30 | (H) | Sunderland RCA | 2-0 | W | |||
U | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (A) | North Shields FC | 0-0 | W | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |