S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 40-60 | 83 | 2 | 0 | S1 | NSNNS | Details | |
33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 40-60 | 83 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | - | SP36 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 19:10 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | SP35 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 4-1 | SP33 | |||
N | 2024-04-26 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 3-0 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 19:10 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-12 | 17:00 | (A) | NK Rudes | 1-3 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 19:00 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 0-1 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-03-29 | 18:00 | (H) | NK Osijek | 0-1 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 0-1 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 17:30 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 5-2 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-3 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-02-25 | 17:30 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 1-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-02-16 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-02-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Hajduk Split | 4-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 14:50 | (H) | NK Rudes | 4-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-01-26 | 17:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 1-2 | SP20 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 14:30 | (A) | NK Osijek | 4-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 17:10 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 2-4 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-12-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-11-24 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-3 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-11-10 | 18:00 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 0-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 17:10 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-10-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-10-20 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Rudes | 0-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-10-06 | 18:00 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 3-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 19:15 | (H) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-09-01 | 20:00 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-08-25 | 20:00 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 2-2 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-08-19 | 18:30 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-08-13 | 21:05 | (A) | Hajduk Split | 3-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-08-05 | 18:45 | (H) | NK Rudes | 3-2 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-07-28 | 20:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 2-2 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-07-22 | 21:00 | (A) | NK Osijek | 6-1 | SP1 |