S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4VR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
9.º | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 70-45 | 77 | 3 | 1 | N1 | USSSN | Details | |
3R | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
48 | 21 | 13 | 14 | 72-49 | 77 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
N | 2024-04-20 | 13:15 | (H) | Rochdale | 1-2 | SP46 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 0-2 | SP45 | |||
S | 2024-04-09 | 20:45 | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 1-2 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 4-2 | SP43 | |||
U | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | SP42 | |||
S | 2024-03-26 | 20:45 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 0-3 | SP44 | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Woking | 0-0 | SP41 | |||
U | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 0-0 | SP40 | |||
S | 2024-03-12 | 20:45 | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 2-0 | SP39 | |||
U | 2024-03-09 | 18:30 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | SP38 | |||
U | 2024-03-05 | 20:45 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | SP37 | |||
S | 2024-02-27 | 20:45 | (H) | Altrincham | 2-1 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 4-1 | SP36 | |||
S | 2024-02-20 | 20:45 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 1-2 | SP35 | |||
U | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Oxford City | 0-0 | SP34 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (H) | York City | 0-1 | SP33 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Gateshead | 0-1 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Chesterfield | 3-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Eastleigh | 0-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Halifax Town | 3-0 | SP28 | |||
N | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Barnet | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
N | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Barnet | 0-2 | SP26 | |||
S | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Kidderminster | 1-2 | SP25 | |||
N | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Bromley FC | 1-2 | SP24 | |||
U | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Hampton & Richmond | 2-2(2-4 Elf.) | 3R | |||
U | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Gateshead | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Chesterfield | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Altrincham | 2-0 | SP19 | |||
U | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (H) | Ebbsfleet United | 3-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 5-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Yeovil Town | 2-0 | 4VR | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Woking | 0-2 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-10-03 | 20:45 | (H) | Oxford City | 2-0 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Rochdale | 2-2 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-09-26 | 20:45 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (H) | AFC Fylde | 1-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-09-19 | 20:45 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 2-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (A) | York City | 3-0 | SP9 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 48 | 8 | 0.17 | 47 | 1 | 4189 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Abwehrspieler | 44 | 8 | 0.18 | 43 | 1 | 3870 | 13 | 1 | - | Details | ||
3. | Abwehrspieler | 42 | 1 | 0.02 | 42 | - | 3777 | 8 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Mittelfeld | 42 | 4 | 0.10 | 41 | 1 | 3699 | 9 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Stürmer | 41 | 18 | 0.44 | 41 | - | 3514 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 40 | 3 | 0.07 | 32 | 8 | 2628 | - | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 37 | 3 | 0.08 | 37 | - | 3299 | 5 | 1 | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 35 | 1 | 3167 | 11 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | - | 2999 | 7 | - | 1 | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 34 | 6 | 0.18 | 25 | 9 | 2205 | 3 | 1 | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |