S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 33 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 58-14 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
33 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 58-14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 12:00 | (H) | Real Titánico | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Barcia FC | 1-0 | SP33 | |||
U | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (H) | L´Entregu CF | 0-0 | SP32 | |||
U | 2024-04-27 | 18:30 | (A) | Caudal | 0-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (H) | CD Llanes | 1-2 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Luarca CF | 0-5 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 16:45 | (H) | Avilés Stadium | 1-0 | SP28 | |||
U | 2024-03-31 | 18:00 | (A) | UD Llanera | 0-0 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 16:30 | (H) | CD Praviano | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (A) | Lealtad | 0-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Gijón Ind. | 5-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (A) | SD Lenense | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Urraca CF | 2-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Tuilla | 1-2 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (H) | UC Ceares | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (H) | CD Condal | 5-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 16:15 | (A) | CD Colunga | 0-3 | SP18 | |||
U | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Real Titánico | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (H) | Barcia FC | 4-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 17:00 | (A) | L´Entregu CF | 1-2 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 15:45 | (H) | Caudal | 0-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Llanes | 0-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 15:45 | (H) | Luarca CF | 5-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (A) | Avilés Stadium | 0-3 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (H) | UD Llanera | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Praviano | 0-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (H) | Lealtad | 3-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (A) | Gijón Ind. | 0-5 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-10-15 | 12:00 | (H) | SD Lenense | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 17:30 | (A) | Urraca CF | 1-2 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Tuilla | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (A) | UC Ceares | 1-3 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 17:30 | (A) | CD Condal | 0-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 12:00 | (H) | CD Colunga | 1-0 | SP1 |