S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 50-39 | 67 | 2 | 0 | S2 | NUNSS | Details | |
31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 50-39 | 67 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | (H) | Unia Tarnów | - | SP34 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | (A) | KSZO Ostrowiec | - | SP33 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | (H) | Orleta Radzyn | - | SP32 | Bilanz | |||
S | 2024-05-19 | 13:00 | (A) | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 0-2 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-05-15 | 17:00 | KS Wiazownica | 2-1 | SP30 | ||||
N | 2024-05-11 | 13:00 | (A) | Avia Swidnik | 2-1 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-05-04 | 15:30 | Chelmianka Chelm | 0-0 | SP28 | ||||
N | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Garbarnia | 2-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Sokol Sieniawa | 2-4 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | Karpaty Krosno | 3-0 | SP25 | ||||
N | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Star Starachowice | 3-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | Czarni Polaniec | 1-2 | SP23 | ||||
N | 2024-03-24 | 14:00 | (A) | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | Swidnik Maly | 2-0 | SP21 | ||||
S | 2024-03-09 | 13:30 | (A) | Podhale Nowy Targ | 1-2 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | Wieczysta Krakow | 0-1 | SP19 | ||||
S | 2023-11-25 | 13:00 | (A) | Wisloka Debica | 1-3 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 13:00 | (A) | Unia Tarnów | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 13:30 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 0-1 | SP16 | ||||
S | 2023-11-04 | 13:00 | (A) | Orleta Radzyn | 0-1 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-10-28 | 12:00 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 0-0 | SP14 | ||||
N | 2023-10-20 | 18:00 | (A) | KS Wiazownica | 2-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-10-14 | 14:00 | Avia Swidnik | 1-1 | SP12 | ||||
U | 2023-10-10 | 15:45 | Garbarnia | 2-2 | SP10 | ||||
S | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Chelmianka Chelm | 1-6 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | Sokol Sieniawa | 3-1 | SP9 | ||||
S | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (A) | Karpaty Krosno | 0-2 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | Star Starachowice | 1-1 | SP7 | ||||
N | 2023-09-02 | 12:00 | (A) | Czarni Polaniec | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0-1 | SP5 | ||||
U | 2023-08-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Swidnik Maly | 2-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-08-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Podhale Nowy Targ | DA | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-08-12 | 12:00 | (A) | Wieczysta Krakow | 5-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-08-05 | 17:00 | (H) | Wisloka Debica | 4-0 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 29 | 7 | 0.24 | 21 | 8 | 1911 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 17 | 12 | 1746 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 28 | 6 | 0.21 | 28 | - | 2444 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 25 | 1 | 2250 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Abwehrspieler | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 25 | - | 2250 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 22 | 3 | 1894 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 23 | 2 | 1813 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 25 | 3 | 0.12 | 16 | 9 | 1518 | 9 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | - | 2025 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Stürmer | 20 | 7 | 0.35 | 12 | 8 | 1150 | 4 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |